Open Mens - Taplin
12:00AM
Final
|
Open Womens - Taplin
12:00AM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Taplin
12:00AM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Taplin
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Taplin
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Taplin
12:00AM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Ironman
12:00AM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Diamond
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Ironwomen
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Ironman
12:00AM
Final
|
Open Mens - Ironman
12:00AM
Final
|
Open Womens - Ironwomen
12:00AM
Final
|
Open Womens - Board Relay
12:00AM
Final
|
Open Mens - Board Relay
12:00AM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Board Relay
12:00AM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Board Relay
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Board Relay
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Board Relay
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Ski Relay
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Ski Relay
12:00AM
Final
|
Open Mens - Surf Canoe - Long Course
12:00AM
Final
|
Open Womens - Ski Relay
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Mens - 2km Beach Run
12:00AM
Final
|
Open Mens - Ski Relay
12:00AM
Final
|
U16 Mens - 2km Beach Run
12:00AM
Final
|
Open Mens - 2km Beach Run
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Womens - 2km Beach Run
12:00AM
Final
|
U16 Womens - 2km Beach Run
12:00AM
Final
|
Open Womens - 2km Beach Run
12:00AM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Ski Race
12:00AM
Final
|
Open Mixed - Double Ski
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Double Ski
12:00AM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Run Swim Run
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Run Swim Run
12:00AM
Final
|
Open Womens - Run Swim Run
12:00AM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Run Swim Run
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Run Swim Run
12:00AM
Final
|
Open Mens - Run Swim Run
12:00AM
Final
|
Masters Women Surf Race
12:00AM
Final
|
Masters Mens Surf Race
12:00AM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Beach Flags
12:00AM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Beach Flags
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Double Ski
12:00AM
Final
|
Open Mens - Double Ski
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Surf Canoe - Long Course
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Board Rescue
12:00AM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Board Rescue
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Board Rescue
12:00AM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Board Rescue
12:00AM
Final
|
Open Womens - Board Rescue
12:00AM
Final
|
Open Mens - Board Rescue
12:00AM
Final
|
Masters Women Beach Flags
12:00AM
Final
|
Open Mens - Beach Flags
12:00AM
Final
|
Masters Mens Beach Flags
12:00AM
Final
|
Open Womens - Beach Flags
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Beach Flags
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Beach Flags
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Beach Relay
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Beach Relay
12:00AM
Final
|
Open Womens - Beach Relay
12:00AM
Final
|
Open Mens - Beach Relay
12:00AM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Beach Relay
12:00AM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Beach Relay
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Mens 4 Person Tube Rescue
12:00AM
Final
|
Masters Mens Beach Sprints
12:00AM
Final
|
Open Womens - Beach Sprint
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Womens 4 Person Tube Rescue
12:00AM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Beach Sprint
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Beach Sprint
12:00AM
Final
|
Masters Women Beach Sprints
12:00AM
Final
|
Open Mens - Beach Sprint
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Beach Sprint
12:00AM
Final
|
U16 Men 4 Person Tube Rescue
12:00AM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Beach Sprint
12:00AM
Final
|
U16 Women 4 Person Tube Rescue
12:00AM
Final
|
Open Women 4 Person Tube Rescue
12:00AM
Final
|
Open Men 4 Person Tube Rescue
12:00AM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Surf Teams
12:00AM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Surf Race
12:00AM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Surf Teams
12:00AM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Surf Race
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Surf Teams
12:00AM
Final
|
Open Womens - Surf Race
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Surf Race
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Surf Race
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Surf Teams
12:00AM
Final
|
Masters Women Ski Race
12:00AM
Final
|
Masters Mens Ski Race
12:00AM
Final
|
Open Mens - Ski Race
12:00AM
Final
|
Open Mens - Surf Race
12:00AM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Ski Race
12:00AM
Final
|
Masters Women Board Race
12:00AM
Final
|
Open Mens - Surf Teams
12:00AM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Board Race
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Ski Race
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Ski Race
12:00AM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Board Race
12:00AM
Final
|
Open Womens - Ski Race
12:00AM
Final
|
Masters Mens Board Race
12:00AM
Final
|
Open Mens - Surf Canoe - Short Course
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Surf Canoe - Short Course
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Surf Canoe - Short Course
12:00AM
Final
|
Masters Womens Canoe -Short Course
12:00AM
Final
|
Masters Mens Canoe -Short Course
12:00AM
Final
|
Open Womens - Surf Canoe - Short Course
12:00AM
Final
|
Masters Mens Canoe -Long Course
12:00AM
Final
|
Masters Womens Canoe -Long Course
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Surf Canoe - Long Course
12:00AM
Final
|
Open Womens - Surf Canoe - Long Course
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Board Race
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Board Race
12:00AM
Final
|
Open Womens - Board Race
12:00AM
Final
|
Open Mens - Board Race
12:00AM
Final
|