1
|
BRETT, Olivia
Arawa Canoe Club
Final A
|
2:08.48
|
2
|
LUTHI, Pieta
Arawa Canoe Club
Final A
|
2:10.21
+1.73
|
3
|
PRITCHARD, Tilly
Arawa Canoe Club
Final A
|
2:10.66
+2.18
|
4
|
NICHOLS, Katie
Hawkes Bay Kayak Racing C...
Final A
|
2:11.80
+3.32
|
5
|
SISSONS, Neve
Mana Kayak Racing Club In...
Final A
|
2:12.11
+3.63
|
6
|
SISSONS, Neve
Mana Kayak Racing Club In...
Semi
1/2
|
2:14.31
+5.83
|
7
|
LUTHI, Pieta
Arawa Canoe Club
Semi
2/2
|
2:14.43
+5.95
|
8
|
BROOKE, Sophie
Wanganui Kayak and Multis...
Semi
1/2
|
2:15.46
+6.98
|
9
|
ROBERTSON, Jordan
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Semi
2/2
|
2:16.20
+7.72
|
10
|
ROBERTSON, Jordan
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Final A
|
2:16.76
+8.28
|
11
|
BRETT, Olivia
Arawa Canoe Club
Heat
2/3
|
2:17.17
+8.68
|
12
|
REID, Kaitlin
Eastern Bay Canoe Racing ...
Semi
2/2
|
2:18.00
+9.52
|
13
|
NISBET, Jess
Arawa Canoe Club
Semi
1/2
|
2:18.71
+10.23
|
14
|
SISSONS, Neve
Mana Kayak Racing Club In...
Heat
2/3
|
2:19.02
+10.53
|
15
|
WAIPARATA, Anaia
Otago Kayak Racing Club
Semi
2/2
|
2:22.02
+13.54
|
16
|
NICHOLS, Katie
Hawkes Bay Kayak Racing C...
Heat
1/3
|
2:22.30
+13.81
|
17
|
BROOKE, Sophie
Wanganui Kayak and Multis...
Final A
|
2:22.45
+13.97
|
18
|
NISBET, Jess
Arawa Canoe Club
Final A
|
2:22.45
+13.97
|
19
|
REID, Kaitlin
Eastern Bay Canoe Racing ...
Final A
|
2:22.60
+14.12
|
20
|
MEBAN, Anna
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Semi
1/2
|
2:23.11
+14.63
|
21
|
CLARKE, Caitlin
Mana Kayak Racing Club In...
Semi
1/2
|
2:23.31
+14.83
|
22
|
WARREN-MOISER, Stacey
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Semi
2/2
|
2:24.53
+16.05
|
23
|
PRITCHARD, Tilly
Arawa Canoe Club
Heat
3/3
|
2:24.91
+16.43
|
24
|
ELLIOTT, Briar
Arawa Canoe Club
Semi
1/2
|
2:24.91
+16.43
|
25
|
ROBERTSON, Jordan
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Heat
3/3
|
2:25.66
+17.18
|
26
|
SWANWICK, Tayla
Hawkes Bay Kayak Racing C...
Semi
2/2
|
2:26.45
+17.97
|
27
|
CLARKE, Caitlin
Mana Kayak Racing Club In...
Heat
1/3
|
2:27.05
+18.56
|
28
|
LUTHI, Pieta
Arawa Canoe Club
Heat
1/3
|
2:28.86
+20.38
|
29
|
RICHARDSON, Emily
Hawkes Bay Kayak Racing C...
Semi
1/2
|
2:29.18
+20.70
|
30
|
FOSTER, Katie
Wanganui Kayak and Multis...
Semi
2/2
|
2:30.53
+22.05
|
31
|
MOLIJN, Ara
Wanganui Kayak and Multis...
Semi
1/2
|
2:30.95
+22.46
|
32
|
MCBREEN, Ella
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Semi
2/2
|
2:31.00
+22.52
|
33
|
BROOKE, Sophie
Wanganui Kayak and Multis...
Heat
1/3
|
2:31.01
+22.53
|
34
|
WARREN-MOISER, Stacey
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Heat
1/3
|
2:31.81
+23.33
|
35
|
CLIFTON, Aotea
North Shore Canoe Club
Heat
1/3
|
2:32.92
+24.43
|
36
|
NISBET, Jess
Arawa Canoe Club
Heat
2/3
|
2:33.38
+24.90
|
37
|
CLIFTON, Aotea
North Shore Canoe Club
Semi
1/2
|
2:33.75
+25.26
|
38
|
WAIPARATA, Anaia
Otago Kayak Racing Club
Heat
2/3
|
2:34.58
+26.10
|
39
|
MEBAN, Anna
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Heat
2/3
|
2:36.28
+27.80
|
40
|
REID, Kaitlin
Eastern Bay Canoe Racing ...
Heat
3/3
|
2:36.78
+28.30
|
41
|
FOSTER, Katie
Wanganui Kayak and Multis...
Heat
2/3
|
2:36.80
+28.32
|
42
|
ELLIOTT, Briar
Arawa Canoe Club
Heat
3/3
|
2:37.24
+28.76
|
43
|
MCBREEN, Ella
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Heat
1/3
|
2:37.71
+29.23
|
44
|
SCHURHAMMER, Nanea
Wanganui Kayak and Multis...
Heat
1/3
|
2:38.62
+30.13
|
45
|
RICHARDSON, Emily
Hawkes Bay Kayak Racing C...
Heat
2/3
|
2:39.27
+30.78
|
46
|
THOMPSON, Jess
Wanganui Kayak and Multis...
Heat
2/3
|
2:41.61
+33.13
|
47
|
SWANWICK, Tayla
Hawkes Bay Kayak Racing C...
Heat
3/3
|
2:41.63
+33.15
|
48
|
EIVERS, Samantha
Eastern Bay Canoe Racing ...
Semi
2/2
|
2:44.30
+35.82
|
49
|
MOLIJN, Ara
Wanganui Kayak and Multis...
Heat
3/3
|
2:45.08
+36.60
|
50
|
EIVERS, Samantha
Eastern Bay Canoe Racing ...
Heat
3/3
|
2:46.38
+37.89
|
51
|
BROOME, Sophie
Hawkes Bay Kayak Racing C...
Heat
3/3
|
2:51.04
+42.56
|
52
|
MANNING, Anna
Eastern Bay Canoe Racing ...
Heat
2/3
|
2:54.62
+46.13
|
53
|
HUMBERSTONE, Jamie
Eastern Bay Canoe Racing ...
Heat
1/3
|
3:03.90
+55.41
|