1
|
FISHER, Aimee
Hawkes Bay Kayak Racing C...
Final A
|
1:53.30
|
2
|
RYAN, caitlin
North Shore Canoe Club
Final A
|
1:54.10
+0.80
|
3
|
FISHER, Aimee
Hawkes Bay Kayak Racing C...
Heat
2/3
|
1:55.57
+2.27
|
4
|
RYAN, caitlin
North Shore Canoe Club
Heat
1/3
|
1:55.80
+2.50
|
5
|
COLE, rebecca
North Shore Canoe Club
Final A
|
1:58.28
+4.98
|
6
|
MCLEELY, Briar
North Shore Canoe Club
Final A
|
1:58.66
+5.37
|
7
|
COLE, rebecca
North Shore Canoe Club
Semi
1/2
|
1:59.54
+6.24
|
8
|
IMRIE, Kayla
Mana Kayak Racing Club In...
Semi
2/2
|
1:59.78
+6.48
|
9
|
THOMPSON, Kim
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Semi
2/2
|
2:00.05
+6.75
|
10
|
COLE, rebecca
North Shore Canoe Club
Heat
2/3
|
2:00.79
+7.49
|
11
|
LEGARTH, Elise
Hawkes Bay Kayak Racing C...
Semi
1/2
|
2:00.90
+7.61
|
12
|
FORD, Britney
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Semi
1/2
|
2:02.24
+8.94
|
13
|
ALLEN, Tess
Mana Kayak Racing Club In...
Semi
2/2
|
2:02.41
+9.12
|
14
|
IMRIE, Kayla
Mana Kayak Racing Club In...
Final A
|
2:02.76
+9.47
|
15
|
TANNER, Erica
Wanganui Kayak and Multis...
Semi
1/2
|
2:02.80
+9.51
|
16
|
MCLEELY, Briar
North Shore Canoe Club
Heat
3/3
|
2:03.00
+9.71
|
17
|
FORD, Britney
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Final A
|
2:03.56
+10.27
|
18
|
AUSTIN, Rochelle
North Shore Canoe Club
Semi
2/2
|
2:03.86
+10.57
|
19
|
IMRIE, Kayla
Mana Kayak Racing Club In...
Heat
1/3
|
2:04.13
+10.83
|
20
|
THOMPSON, Kim
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Heat
2/3
|
2:04.14
+10.84
|
21
|
LEGARTH, Elise
Hawkes Bay Kayak Racing C...
Final A
|
2:04.55
+11.25
|
22
|
LEGARTH, Elise
Hawkes Bay Kayak Racing C...
Heat
3/3
|
2:05.02
+11.72
|
23
|
KEREOPA, Ariana
Waitara Kayak Club
Semi
1/2
|
2:05.60
+12.31
|
24
|
FORD, Britney
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Heat
2/3
|
2:05.95
+12.66
|
25
|
TANNER, Erica
Wanganui Kayak and Multis...
Final B
|
2:06.29
+12.100
|
26
|
WOOLCOCK, Gemma
Mana Kayak Racing Club In...
Semi
2/2
|
2:06.69
+13.40
|
27
|
ALLEN, Tess
Mana Kayak Racing Club In...
Final A
|
2:06.91
+13.62
|
28
|
TANNER, Erica
Wanganui Kayak and Multis...
Heat
3/3
|
2:07.04
+13.75
|
29
|
THOMPSON, Kim
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Final A
|
2:07.15
+13.85
|
30
|
AUSTIN, Rochelle
North Shore Canoe Club
Final B
|
2:07.21
+13.91
|
31
|
KEREOPA, Ariana
Waitara Kayak Club
Final B
|
2:07.46
+14.16
|
32
|
AUSTIN, Rochelle
North Shore Canoe Club
Heat
1/3
|
2:07.66
+14.36
|
33
|
WOOLCOCK, Gemma
Mana Kayak Racing Club In...
Final B
|
2:07.69
+14.40
|
34
|
ALLEN, Tess
Mana Kayak Racing Club In...
Heat
1/3
|
2:08.02
+14.72
|
35
|
HOSKIN, Courtney
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Semi
1/2
|
2:08.59
+15.29
|
36
|
WOOLCOCK, Gemma
Mana Kayak Racing Club In...
Heat
2/3
|
2:08.84
+15.54
|
37
|
GODON, Carolyne
North Shore Canoe Club
Semi
1/2
|
2:09.10
+15.81
|
38
|
KEREOPA, Ariana
Waitara Kayak Club
Heat
1/3
|
2:09.79
+16.49
|
39
|
HOSKIN, Courtney
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Heat
1/3
|
2:12.03
+18.73
|
40
|
HOSKIN, Courtney
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Final B
|
2:12.38
+19.08
|
41
|
BELL, Libby
North Shore Canoe Club
Semi
2/2
|
2:12.83
+19.53
|
42
|
BELL, Libby
North Shore Canoe Club
Heat
2/3
|
2:13.80
+20.51
|
43
|
GODON, Carolyne
North Shore Canoe Club
Heat
3/3
|
2:15.02
+21.72
|
44
|
GODON, Carolyne
North Shore Canoe Club
Final B
|
2:16.23
+22.93
|
45
|
BELL, Libby
North Shore Canoe Club
Final B
|
2:19.63
+26.33
|
46
|
SNOWDEN, Danelle
North Shore Canoe Club
Semi
2/2
|
2:20.93
+27.63
|
47
|
GEDYE, Jamie
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Heat
3/3
|
2:22.02
+28.72
|
48
|
PUNA (COOK ISLANDS), Ioana
Unaffiliated
Heat
3/3
|
2:22.06
+28.76
|
49
|
SNOWDEN, Danelle
North Shore Canoe Club
Heat
2/3
|
2:22.24
+28.94
|
50
|
PUNA (COOK ISLANDS), Ioana
Unaffiliated
Semi
1/2
|
2:25.30
+32.01
|
51
|
SNOWDEN, Danelle
North Shore Canoe Club
Final B
|
2:25.34
+32.05
|
52
|
PUNA (COOK ISLANDS), Ioana
Unaffiliated
Final B
|
2:25.36
+32.06
|
53
|
RASMUSSEN (COOK ISLANDS), Rebecca
Unaffiliated
Heat
1/3
|
2:26.64
+33.34
|
54
|
ALTMAN, Hannah
Mana Kayak Racing Club In...
Heat
3/3
|
2:28.07
+34.78
|
55
|
GEDYE, Jamie
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Semi
2/2
|
2:28.63
+35.33
|
56
|
ALTMAN, Hannah
Mana Kayak Racing Club In...
Semi
2/2
|
2:32.78
+39.48
|