1
|
MCDOWELL, Martin
Mana Kayak Racing Club In...
Final A
|
3:37.05
|
2
|
IMRIE, Kurtis
Mana Kayak Racing Club In...
Final A
|
3:38.42
+1.37
|
3
|
THOMPSON, Quaid
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Heat
2/3
|
3:39.92
+2.87
|
4
|
THOMPSON, Quaid
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Final A
|
3:44.05
+7.00
|
5
|
TINNELLY, Ben
Otago Kayak Racing Club
Semi
1/2
|
3:44.34
+7.29
|
6
|
MARTLEW, Scott
Arawa Canoe Club
Semi
1/2
|
3:44.96
+7.90
|
7
|
TINNELLY, Ben
Otago Kayak Racing Club
Heat
2/3
|
3:45.03
+7.97
|
8
|
MCDOWELL, Martin
Mana Kayak Racing Club In...
Heat
3/3
|
3:45.42
+8.37
|
9
|
HARKER, Taris
Bay of Plenty Canoe Club
Semi
1/2
|
3:45.72
+8.67
|
10
|
FERKINS, Zach
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Semi
2/2
|
3:45.74
+8.68
|
11
|
MARTLEW, Scott
Arawa Canoe Club
Final A
|
3:47.02
+9.97
|
12
|
BROWN, Max
Wanganui Kayak and Multis...
Semi
2/2
|
3:47.34
+10.28
|
13
|
BROWN, Max
Wanganui Kayak and Multis...
Final A
|
3:47.59
+10.53
|
14
|
WILKINS, William
Hawkes Bay Kayak Racing C...
Final A
|
3:48.24
+11.18
|
15
|
HARKER, Taris
Bay of Plenty Canoe Club
Final A
|
3:48.30
+11.25
|
16
|
WILKINS, William
Hawkes Bay Kayak Racing C...
Semi
2/2
|
3:48.62
+11.57
|
17
|
PEACOCKE, Daniel
North Shore Canoe Club
Semi
1/2
|
3:49.10
+12.05
|
18
|
NEWLANDS, Sam
Bay of Plenty Canoe Club
Semi
2/2
|
3:49.52
+12.47
|
19
|
IMRIE, Kurtis
Mana Kayak Racing Club In...
Heat
1/3
|
3:50.07
+13.02
|
20
|
REISER, Ashton
North Shore Canoe Club
Semi
1/2
|
3:50.76
+13.71
|
21
|
WILKINS, William
Hawkes Bay Kayak Racing C...
Heat
3/3
|
3:51.17
+14.12
|
22
|
REISER, Ashton
North Shore Canoe Club
Final B
|
3:51.89
+14.84
|
23
|
BROWN, Max
Wanganui Kayak and Multis...
Heat
3/3
|
3:52.02
+14.97
|
24
|
MAYHEW, Sam
North Shore Canoe Club
Semi
2/2
|
3:52.25
+15.20
|
25
|
CLIFTON, Tuva'a
North Shore Canoe Club
Semi
1/2
|
3:53.16
+16.10
|
26
|
NEWLANDS, Sam
Bay of Plenty Canoe Club
Final B
|
3:53.72
+16.67
|
27
|
REISER, Ashton
North Shore Canoe Club
Heat
2/3
|
3:53.94
+16.89
|
28
|
CLIFTON, Tuva'a
North Shore Canoe Club
Final B
|
3:54.17
+17.12
|
29
|
HARKER, Taris
Bay of Plenty Canoe Club
Heat
3/3
|
3:54.21
+17.15
|
30
|
MAYHEW, Sam
North Shore Canoe Club
Heat
2/3
|
3:55.06
+18.00
|
31
|
WALLER, Timothy
Bay of Plenty Canoe Club
Semi
1/2
|
3:56.64
+19.59
|
32
|
MCMURTRIE, Karl
North Shore Canoe Club
Semi
2/2
|
3:56.65
+19.60
|
33
|
COLE, Thomas
Waitara Kayak Club
Final B
|
3:56.87
+19.82
|
34
|
MARTLEW, Scott
Arawa Canoe Club
Heat
1/3
|
3:57.00
+19.95
|
35
|
FERKINS, Zach
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Final A
|
3:58.87
+21.82
|
36
|
FERKINS, Zach
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Heat
1/3
|
3:59.01
+21.96
|
37
|
PEACOCKE, Daniel
North Shore Canoe Club
Heat
1/3
|
3:59.06
+22.01
|
38
|
COLE, Thomas
Waitara Kayak Club
Semi
2/2
|
3:59.63
+22.58
|
39
|
WALLER, Timothy
Bay of Plenty Canoe Club
Final B
|
4:00.82
+23.77
|
40
|
MCMURTRIE, Karl
North Shore Canoe Club
Final B
|
4:00.90
+23.85
|
41
|
MCDOWELL, Daniel
Arawa Canoe Club
Semi
2/2
|
4:01.02
+23.97
|
42
|
NEWLANDS, Sam
Bay of Plenty Canoe Club
Heat
1/3
|
4:01.02
+23.97
|
43
|
CLIFTON, Tuva'a
North Shore Canoe Club
Heat
3/3
|
4:01.39
+24.34
|
44
|
TINNELLY, Ben
Otago Kayak Racing Club
Final A
|
4:02.39
+25.33
|
45
|
MCDOWELL, Daniel
Arawa Canoe Club
Heat
2/3
|
4:03.62
+26.57
|
46
|
MOLDOVAN, Vlad
Waitemata Canoe and Multi...
Semi
1/2
|
4:03.71
+26.65
|
47
|
MOLDOVAN, Vlad
Waitemata Canoe and Multi...
Heat
3/3
|
4:03.91
+26.85
|
48
|
MCDOWELL, Daniel
Arawa Canoe Club
Final B
|
4:04.42
+27.37
|
49
|
COLE, Thomas
Waitara Kayak Club
Heat
1/3
|
4:05.00
+27.94
|
50
|
MCMURTRIE, Karl
North Shore Canoe Club
Heat
1/3
|
4:05.06
+28.01
|
51
|
AUBREY, Jed
Karapiro Kayak Racing Clu...
Semi
2/2
|
4:05.55
+28.50
|
52
|
WALLER, Timothy
Bay of Plenty Canoe Club
Heat
2/3
|
4:06.52
+29.47
|
53
|
AUBREY, Jed
Karapiro Kayak Racing Clu...
Heat
1/3
|
4:07.04
+29.99
|
54
|
PIRIE, Philip
Otago Kayak Racing Club
Heat
1/3
|
4:07.08
+30.03
|
55
|
NOOAPII (COOK ISLANDS), Hosea
Unaffiliated
Heat
2/3
|
4:17.91
+40.85
|
56
|
NOOAPII (COOK ISLANDS), Hosea
Unaffiliated
Semi
1/2
|
4:18.67
+41.62
|
57
|
PEACOCKE, Daniel
North Shore Canoe Club
Final B
|
4:21.80
+44.75
|
58
|
HAASE, Dalton
North Shore Canoe Club
Heat
2/3
|
4:23.46
+46.41
|
59
|
MAYHEW, Sam
North Shore Canoe Club
Final B
|
4:31.45
+54.40
|