Open Male - Beach Flags
4:27PM
Final
|
Open Female - Beach Flags
4:21PM
Final
|
U19 Female - Beach Flags
4:21PM
Final
|
U17 Male - Beach Flags
4:21PM
Final
|
U17 Female - Beach Flags
4:17PM
Final
|
U15 Male - Beach Flags
4:12PM
Final
|
U19 Male - Beach Flags
4:24PM
Final
|
U15 Female - Beach Flags
4:12PM
Final
|
Open Male - Beach Relay
4:00PM
Final
|
U17 Male - Beach Relay
4:03PM
Final
|
U15 Male - Beach Relay
3:56PM
Final
|
Open Female - Beach Relay
4:02PM
Final
|
U17 Female - Beach Relay
4:02PM
Final
|
U17 Female - Beach Sprints
3:48PM
Final
|
U15 Female - Beach Sprints
3:45PM
Final
|
Open Female - Beach Sprints
3:52PM
Final
|
U19 Male - Beach Sprints
3:50PM
Final
|
U15 Male - Beach Sprints
3:44PM
Final
|
U17 Male - Beach Sprints
3:47PM
Final
|
Open Male - Beach Sprints
3:50PM
Final
|
U19 Female - Beach Sprints
3:48PM
Final
|
U17 Female - 2km Beach Run
3:31PM
Final
|
Masters Female - 2km Beach Run
3:32PM
Final
|
U15 Female - 2km Beach Run
3:32PM
Final
|
Open Male - 2km Beach Run
3:29PM
Final
|
U15 Male - 2km Beach Run
3:30PM
Final
|
U19 Female - 2km Beach Run
3:31PM
Final
|
U17 Male - 2km Beach Run
3:30PM
Final
|
Open Female - 2km Beach Run
3:31PM
Final
|
U17 Male - Taplin (3 Man)
3:15PM
Final
|
U19 Male - Taplin (3 Man)
3:15PM
Final
|
U17 Female - Taplin (3 Man)
3:16PM
Final
|
Open Female - Taplin (3 Person)
3:16PM
Final
|
Open Male - Double Ski
2:57PM
Final
|
U19 Female - Double Ski
2:49PM
Final
|
Open Female - Double Ski
2:48PM
Final
|
Masters Female - Double Ski
2:49PM
Final
|
U19 Male - Double Ski
2:59PM
Final
|
U19 Male - Rescue Tube Rescue Race (4 Person)
2:35PM
Final
|
U17 Male - Rescue Tube Rescue Race (4 Person)
2:24PM
Final
|
Open Female - Tube Rescue
2:34PM
Final
|
U17 Female - Tube Rescue
2:24PM
Final
|
U17 Female - Board Rescue
1:59PM
Final
|
U17 Male - Board Rescue
1:52PM
Final
|
Open Male - Board Rescue
1:40PM
Final
|
U19 Male - Board Rescue
1:39PM
Final
|
Open Female - Board Rescue
1:45PM
Final
|
U17 Female - Board Rescue
1:32PM
Heat 2/2
|
U17 Female - Board Rescue
1:25PM
Heat 1/2
|
U17 Male - Board Rescue
1:15PM
Heat 2/2
|
U17 Male - Board Rescue
1:13PM
Heat 1/2
|
U19 Female - Board Rescue
1:46PM
Final
|
Open Male - Surf Boat
12:14PM
Final
|
Open Female - Surf Boat
12:12PM
Final
|
U19 Male - Surf Boat
12:07PM
Final
|
U19 Female - Surf Boat
12:06PM
Final
|
U19 Female - Canoe
12:04PM
Final
|
Open Male - Canoe
12:03PM
Final
|
Open Female - Canoe
12:02PM
Final
|
Open Male - Iron
12:29PM
Final
|
U19 Male - Iron
12:31PM
Final
|
U15 Female - Diamond
12:13PM
Final
|
U17 Female - Iron
12:44PM
Final
|
U17 Male - Iron
12:31PM
Final
|
Open Female - Iron
12:46PM
Final
|
U15 Male - Diamond
12:12PM
Final
|
U19 Female - Iron
12:45PM
Final
|
U15 Female - Run Swim Run
11:52AM
Final
|
U17 Female - Run Swim Run
11:53AM
Final
|
Masters Female - Run Swim Run
11:51AM
Final
|
U19 Female - Run Swim Run
11:52AM
Final
|
Masters Male - Run Swim Run
11:49AM
Final
|
Open Male - Run Swim Run
11:50AM
Final
|
Open Female - Run Swim Run
11:52AM
Final
|
U19 Male - Run Swim Run
11:47AM
Final
|
U17 Male - Run Swim Run
11:49AM
Final
|
U15 Male - Run Swim Run
11:49AM
Final
|
Open Male - Board Relay
11:30AM
Final
|
U19 Male - Board Relay
11:30AM
Final
|
Open Female - Board Relay
11:33AM
Final
|
U15 Female - Board Relay
11:17AM
Final
|
U15 Male - Board Relay
11:18AM
Final
|
U17 Female - Board relay
11:17AM
Final
|
U19 Female - Board Relay
11:31AM
Final
|
U17 Male - Board Relay
11:16AM
Final
|
U19 Male - Ski Relay
11:03AM
Final
|
Open Female - Ski Relay
11:04AM
Final
|
U17 Male - Ski Relay
10:51AM
Final
|
Open Male - Ski Relay
11:02AM
Final
|
U17 Female - Ski Relay
10:51AM
Final
|
U17 Female - Surf Race
10:24AM
Final
|
U15 Female - Surf Race
10:24AM
Final
|
U19 Female - Surf Race
10:22AM
Final
|
Open Female - Surf Race
10:23AM
Final
|
Masters Female - Surf Race
10:25AM
Final
|
U19 Male - Surf Race
12:14PM
Final
|
U17 Male - Surf Race
10:17AM
Final
|
U15 Male - Surf Race
10:17AM
Final
|
Open Male - Surf Race
10:16AM
Final
|
Masters Male - Surf Race
10:26AM
Final
|
U19 Female - Board Race
10:03AM
Final
|
Open Female - Board Race
10:03AM
Final
|
Masters Female - Board Race
10:04AM
Final
|
Open Male - Board Race
9:59AM
Final
|
Masters Male - Board Race
11:40AM
Final
|
U19 Male - Board Race
10:00AM
Final
|
U17 Female - Board Race
9:54AM
Final
|
U17 Male - Board Race
9:49AM
Final
|
U19 Male - Ski
9:32AM
Final
|
U15 Female - Board Race
9:45AM
Final
|
U15 Male - Board Race
9:38AM
Final
|
U19 Female - Ski
9:35AM
Final
|
Masters Male - Ski
9:28AM
Final
|
Open Male - Ski
9:30AM
Final
|
Open Female - Ski
9:34AM
Final
|
U17 Female - Ski
9:28AM
Final
|
U17 Male - Ski
9:26AM
Final
|
U15 Female - Ski
9:18AM
Final
|
U15 Male - Ski
9:17AM
Final
|