East End CADET CUP U14 Mixed - Grand Cameron |
5.00 |
East End U12 Male - Board Relay |
5.00 |
East End Gold U12 Male - Tube Rescue |
5.00 |
East End Red U14 Male - Tube Rescue |
5.00 |
BROCK, Claudia U12 Female - Surf Race |
3.00 |
East End U12 Mixed Grand Cameron Relay |
3.00 |
East End Gold U12 Female - Tube Rescue |
3.00 |
East End Red U14 Male - Board Rescue |
3.00 |
GOBLE, Oliver U12 Male - Board Race |
3.00 |
GOBLE, Oliver U12 Male - Surf Race |
3.00 |
GOBLE, Oliver U12 Male - Diamond Race |
3.00 |
GOLDBY, Shiloh U10 Female - Run Wade Run |
3.00 |
GOLDBY, Shiloh U10 Female - Boogie Board Race |
3.00 |
HALES, Asher U14 Male - Board Race |
3.00 |
HALES, Asher U14 Male - Surf Race |
3.00 |
HALES, Asher U14 Male - Diamond Race |
3.00 |
ICETON, Emma U11 Female - Surf Race |
3.00 |
ICETON, Emma U11 Female - Board Race |
3.00 |
ICETON, Emma U11 Female - Beach Sprint |
3.00 |
JORDAN, Nico U11 Male - Diamond Race |
3.00 |
JORDAN, Nico U11 Male - Surf Race |
3.00 |
ROWLANDS, Jackson U10 Male - Board Race (200m Badge) |
3.00 |
ROWLANDS, Jackson U10 Male - Diamond Race (200m Badge) |
3.00 |
ROWLANDS, Jackson U10 Male - Beach Flags |
3.00 |
ROWLANDS, Jackson U10 Male - Beach Sprints |
3.00 |
ROWLANDS, Jackson U10 Male - Surf Race (200m Badge) |
3.00 |
ROWLANDS, Mckenzie U13 Female - Surf Race |
3.00 |
ROWLANDS, Mckenzie U13 Female - Diamond Race |
3.00 |
GOBLE, Oliver U12 Male - Beach Flags |
2.00 |
HALES, Asher U14 Male - Beach Flags |
2.00 |
ICETON, Emma U11 Female - Diamond Race |
2.00 |
JORDAN, Nico U11 Male - Board Race |
2.00 |
ROWLANDS, Mckenzie U13 Female - Board Race |
2.00 |
TAYLOR, Brooklyn U12 Male - Surf Race |
2.00 |
WILKINSON, Hunter U10 Male - Beach Flags |
2.00 |
WILKINSON, Hunter U10 Male - Beach Sprints |
2.00 |
BERENSTON, Luke U9 Male - Beach Sprints |
1.00 |
BROCK, Claudia U12 Female - Board Race |
1.00 |
BROCK, Claudia U12 Female - Diamond Race |
1.00 |
East End U12 Female - Board Relay |
1.00 |
East End Black U12 Female - Tube Rescue |
1.00 |
East End Black U12 Male - Tube Rescue |
1.00 |
East End Gold U14 Female - Board Rescue |
1.00 |
GOLDSBY, Shiloh U10 Female - Beach Flags |
1.00 |
RIDDELL, Macy U9 Female - Boogie Board Race |
1.00 |
RIDDELL, Trelise U11 Female - Diamond Race |
1.00 |
RIDDELL, Trelise U11 Female - Surf Race |
1.00 |
RIDDELL, Trelise U11 Female - Board Race |
1.00 |
ROWLANDS, Mckenzie U13 Female - Beach Sprint |
1.00 |
SMILEY, Jade U10 Female - Board Race (200m Badge) |
1.00 |
SMILEY, Jade U10 Female - Diamond Race (200m Badge) |
1.00 |
SMILEY, Jade U10 Female - Surf Race (200m Badge) |
1.00 |
TAYLOR, Brooklyn U12 Male - Board Race |
1.00 |
WILKINSON, Hunter U10 Male - Diamond Race (200m Badge) |
1.00 |