NPOB U10 Mixed - Beach Relay |
5.00 |
NPOB U10 Male -Body Board Relay |
5.00 |
ANDER, Amelia U9 Female - Diamond Race |
3.00 |
ANDER, Amelia U9 Female - Body Board Race |
3.00 |
ANDER, Amelia U9 Female - Run Wade Run |
3.00 |
ANDER, Evie U10 Female - Beach Flags |
3.00 |
CHAMBERS, Jude U10 Male - Beach Sprint |
3.00 |
DIXON, Benjamin Bryant U11 Male - Beach Flags |
3.00 |
FAKAVAMOEANGA, Keziah U12 Female - Beach Flags |
3.00 |
MCELDOWNEY, Archie U8 Male - Run Wade Run |
3.00 |
MCELDOWNEY, Archie U8 Male - Diamond Race |
3.00 |
NPOB U9 Mixed - Beach Relay |
3.00 |
NPOB Yellow U12 Mixed - Beach Relay |
3.00 |
SHEARER, Pearl U12 Female - Beach Sprint |
3.00 |
STEWART-MCDONALD, Blakey U8 Female - Run Wade Run |
3.00 |
STEWART-MCDONALD, Blakey U8 Female - Body Board Race |
3.00 |
STEWART-MCDONALD, Blakey U8 Female - Diamond Race |
3.00 |
STEWART-MCDONALD, Blakey U8 Female - Beach Flags |
3.00 |
STEWART-MCDONALD, Blakey U8 Female - Beach Sprint |
3.00 |
ANDER, Evie U10 Female - Beach Sprint |
2.00 |
ANDER, Evie U10 Female - Board Race |
2.00 |
ANDER, Evie U10 Female - Run Swim Run |
2.00 |
DINNISON, Georgia U11 Female Run Swim Run |
2.00 |
LASH, Daisy U10 Female - Beach Flags |
2.00 |
LASH, Daisy U10 Female - Surf Race |
2.00 |
MARTIN, Eva U14 Female - Beach Sprint |
2.00 |
MCELDOWNEY, Archie U8 Male - Body Board Race |
2.00 |
O'SULLIVAN, Grady U11 Male - Beach Flags |
2.00 |
O'SULLIVAN, Pippa Kate U9 Female - Run Wade Run |
2.00 |
PEACOCK, Ethan U12 Male - Run Swim Run |
2.00 |
SHLOSBERG, Ana U9 Female - Diamond Race |
2.00 |
TSCHEUSCHLER, Jesse U8 Male - Beach Flags |
2.00 |
ANDER, Amelia U9 Female - Beach Sprint |
1.00 |
DINNISON, Georgia U11 Female - Surf Race |
1.00 |
DINNISON, Maia U12 Female - Surf Race |
1.00 |
FAKAVAMOEANGA, Keziah U12 Female - Beach Sprint |
1.00 |
FAKAVAMOEANGA, Keziah U12 Female - Run Swim Run |
1.00 |
HAREB-HINE, Kohen U12 Male - Beach Sprint |
1.00 |
HELMS, Lydia U11 Female Run Swim Run |
1.00 |
LASH, Daisy U10 Female - Diamond Race |
1.00 |
LASH, Daisy U10 Female - Board Race |
1.00 |
LASH, Daisy U10 Female - Run Swim Run |
1.00 |
LASH, Milla U13 Female - Run Swim Run |
1.00 |
MACDONALD, Charlie U8 Male - Diamond Race |
1.00 |
MCELDOWNEY, Archie U8 Male - Beach Sprint |
1.00 |
NPOB Blue U12 Mixed - Beach Relay |
1.00 |
NPOB Yellow U14 Female - Board Rescue |
1.00 |
O'SULLIVAN, Pippa Kate U9 Female - Body Board Race |
1.00 |
O'SULLIVAN, Pippa Kate U9 Female - Diamond Race |
1.00 |
SHEARER, Pearl U12 Female - Beach Flags |
1.00 |
TSCHEUSCHLER, Jesse U8 Male - Body Board Race |
1.00 |
VERONESE, Lucia U13 Female - Beach Flags |
1.00 |