Waikanae A Open Male - Run Canoe Run |
5.00 |
Waikanae A U19 Female - Surf Canoe Short Course |
5.00 |
Waikanae A Open Female - Board Relay |
5.00 |
Waikanae A U17 Female - Taplin Relay |
5.00 |
Waikanae A Open Male - Board Relay |
5.00 |
Waikanae A Open Male - Beach Relay |
5.00 |
Waikanae A U19 Male - Board Rescue |
5.00 |
Waikanae A Open Female - Taplin Relay |
5.00 |
Waikanae A U19 Male - Double Ski |
5.00 |
Waikanae A U19 Female - Ski Relay |
5.00 |
Waikanae A Open Male - Taplin Relay |
5.00 |
Waikanae A Open Female - Beach Relay |
5.00 |
Waikanae A U19 Female - Double Ski |
5.00 |
Waikanae A Open Female - Board Rescue |
5.00 |
Waikanae A U19 Female - Board Relay |
5.00 |
Waikanae A U17 Male - Beach Relay |
5.00 |
Waikanae A U19 Male - Rescue Tube Rescue |
5.00 |
Waikanae A Open Male - Double Ski |
5.00 |
Waikanae A Open Female - Surf Teams Race |
5.00 |
Waikanae A U19 Female - Rescue Tube Rescue |
5.00 |
Waikanae A U19 Male - Beach Relay |
5.00 |
Waikanae A U19 Female - Beach Relay |
5.00 |
Waikanae A U19 Female - Surf Teams Race |
5.00 |
Waikanae A U19 Female - Taplin Relay |
5.00 |
Waikanae A U19 Female - Run Canoe Run |
5.00 |
Waikanae A Open Mixed - Double Ski |
5.00 |
Waikanae A Open Male - Ski Relay |
5.00 |
Waikanae A U19 Male - Surf Canoe Short Course |
5.00 |
Waikanae B Open Male - Surf Canoe Short Course |
5.00 |
Waikanae B U17 Female - Rescue Tube Rescue |
5.00 |
Waikanae c U19 Mixed - Double Ski |
5.00 |
FALLOON, Lachie Open Male - Board Race |
3.00 |
FALLOON, Lachie U17 Male - Ski Race |
3.00 |
FALLOON, Lachie U17 Male - Board Race |
3.00 |
FALLOON, Lachie Open Male - Ironperson |
3.00 |
HOPE, Clayden U19 Male - Beach Sprint |
3.00 |
HOPE, Clayden U19 Male - Board Race |
3.00 |
IRVING, Briana Open Female - Beach Sprint |
3.00 |
IRVING, Briana Open Female - Beach Flags |
3.00 |
IRVING, Briana U19 Female - Beach Flags |
3.00 |
IRVING, Briana U19 Female - 2km Beach Run |
3.00 |
IRVING, Briana U19 Female - Beach Sprint |
3.00 |
KAPENE, Chloe U15 Female - Beach Sprint |
3.00 |
KAPENE, Chloe U15 Female - Board Race |
3.00 |
PICKETT, Lauren Open Female - Ironperson |
3.00 |
PITKETHLEY, Georgie U19 Female - Ironperson |
3.00 |
PROCTOR, Nathan U19 Male - Surf Race |
3.00 |
PROCTOR, Nathan U19 Male - Ironperson |
3.00 |
PROFFIT, Nicolas U19 Male - Beach Flags |
3.00 |
ROBERTSON, Genna U17 Female - Ski Race |
3.00 |
SMITH, Oska Open Male - Beach Sprint |
3.00 |
SMITH, Oska Open Male - Beach Flags |
3.00 |
SMITH, Oska U17 Male - Beach Sprint |
3.00 |
SMITH, Oska U17 Male - Beach Flags |
3.00 |
SWANN, Hamish U15 Male - 2km Beach Run |
3.00 |
TATE, Christy U19 Female - Ski Race |
3.00 |
THOMPSON, Quaid Open Male - Ski Race |
3.00 |
Waikanae U17 Male - Rescue Tube Rescue |
3.00 |
Waikanae A U19 Male - Taplin Relay |
3.00 |
Waikanae A Open Female - Run Canoe Run |
3.00 |
Waikanae A U17 Female - Ski Relay |
3.00 |
Waikanae A U17 Male - Ski Relay |
3.00 |
Waikanae A U17 Female - Board Relay |
3.00 |
Waikanae A U19 Male - Ski Relay |
3.00 |
Waikanae A Open Male - Surf Canoe Short Course |
3.00 |
Waikanae A Open Female - Surf Canoe Short Course |
3.00 |
Waikanae A U17 Male - Board Relay |
3.00 |
Waikanae A Open Male - Board Rescue |
3.00 |
Waikanae A U19 Male - Board Relay |
3.00 |
Waikanae A U17 Female - Board Rescue |
3.00 |
Waikanae A U17 Female - Surf Teams Race |
3.00 |
Waikanae A U17 Female - Rescue Tube Rescue |
3.00 |
Waikanae A U17 Female - Beach Relay |
3.00 |
Waikanae A Open Male - Rescue Tube Rescue |
3.00 |
Waikanae A Open Female - Double Ski |
3.00 |
Waikanae A Open Female - Ski Relay |
3.00 |
Waikanae A U19 Male - Run Canoe Run |
3.00 |
Waikanae A U19 Male - Surf Teams Race |
3.00 |
Waikanae B U19 Female - Surf Canoe Short Course |
3.00 |
Waikanae B U19 Female - Board Rescue |
3.00 |
Waikanae B Open Male - Beach Relay |
3.00 |
Waikanae B U19 Female - Ski Relay |
3.00 |
Waikanae B Open Female - Beach Relay |
3.00 |
Waikanae B U19 Female - Double Ski |
3.00 |
Waikanae B U19 Female - Board Relay |
3.00 |
Waikanae b U19 Mixed - Double Ski |
3.00 |
Waikanae B U19 Female - Taplin Relay |
3.00 |
Waikanae B U19 Female - Run Canoe Run |
3.00 |
Waikanae C Open Female - Rescue Tube Rescue |
3.00 |
BROWNLIE, Emma Kate U19 Female - Ski Race |
2.00 |
EGAN, Jayha U17 Female - 2km Beach Run |
2.00 |
FALLOON, Lachie U17 Male - Beach Flags |
2.00 |
FALLOON, Lachie Open Male - Beach Flags |
2.00 |
FALLOON, Lachie U17 Male - Beach Sprint |
2.00 |
HOPE, Clayden U19 Male - Beach Flags |
2.00 |
HOPE, Clayden Open Male - Beach Sprint |
2.00 |
INGOE, Briana U17 Female - Board Race |
2.00 |
KAPENE, Chloe Open Female - Beach Sprint |
2.00 |
KAPENE, Chloe U15 Female - 2km Beach Run |
2.00 |
KAPENE, Jessie U17 Female - Beach Sprint |
2.00 |
KAPENE, Jessie Open Female - Beach Flags |
2.00 |
KAPENE, Jessie U17 Female - Beach Flags |
2.00 |
PICKETT, Lauren Open Female - Surf Race |
2.00 |
PITKETHLEY, Georgie Open Female - Board Race |
2.00 |
PITKETHLEY, Georgie U19 Female - Board Race |
2.00 |
PITKETHLEY, Georgie U19 Female - Surf Race |
2.00 |
PROCTOR, Nathan U19 Male - 2km Beach Run |
2.00 |
PROCTOR, Nathan U19 Male - Board Race |
2.00 |
PROFFIT, Nicolas U19 Male - Beach Sprint |
2.00 |
TATE, Christy Open Female - Ski Race |
2.00 |
TATE, Christy U19 Female - Beach Flags |
2.00 |
TATE, Christy U19 Female - 2km Beach Run |
2.00 |
TATE, Christy U19 Female - Beach Sprint |
2.00 |
TATE, Kendra Open Female - 2km Beach Run |
2.00 |
WILSON, Edan U19 Female - Ironperson |
2.00 |
WILSON, Edan Open Female - Ironperson |
2.00 |
WILSON, Freya U15 Female - Ski Race |
2.00 |
BEATTIE, Daniel U17 Male - 2km Beach Run |
1.00 |
BRIANT, Sam U15 Male - Beach Sprint |
1.00 |
BRISTOE, Alex Open Male - Beach Flags |
1.00 |
FALLOON, Lachie U17 Male - Surf Race |
1.00 |
HOPE, Clayden U19 Male - Ski Race |
1.00 |
HORNE, Emily U17 Female - Beach Sprint |
1.00 |
HORNE, Emily U17 Female - Surf Race |
1.00 |
INGOE, Riley U15 Female - 2km Beach Run |
1.00 |
IRVING, Briana U19 Female - Surf Race |
1.00 |
KAPENE, Chloe Open Female - Board Race |
1.00 |
KAPENE, Chloe U15 Female - Surf Race |
1.00 |
KAPENE, Jessie Open Female - Beach Sprint |
1.00 |
KAPENE, Jessie U17 Female - Ironperson |
1.00 |
MCMILLAN, Jason U17 Male - Beach Flags |
1.00 |
MIDDLETON, Sam Open Male - Beach Sprint |
1.00 |
PITKETHLEY, Georgie U19 Female - Beach Sprint |
1.00 |
PROFFIT, Nicolas U19 Male - 2km Beach Run |
1.00 |
Waikanae U17 Male - Surf Teams Race |
1.00 |
Waikanae A U17 Male - Taplin Relay |
1.00 |
Waikanae A Open Male - Surf Teams Race |
1.00 |
Waikanae A Open Female - Rescue Tube Rescue |
1.00 |
Waikanae a U19 Mixed - Double Ski |
1.00 |
Waikanae B Open Female - Board Relay |
1.00 |
Waikanae B U19 Male - Double Ski |
1.00 |
Waikanae B U17 Female - Surf Teams Race |
1.00 |
Waikanae B Open Male - Double Ski |
1.00 |
Waikanae B Open Female - Ski Relay |
1.00 |
Waikanae B Open Male - Ski Relay |
1.00 |
WILSON, Edan U19 Female - Ski Race |
1.00 |
WILSON, Edan U19 Female - Board Race |
1.00 |