NPOB A U14 Mixed Beach Relay |
5.00 |
ANDER, Amelia U9 Women's Run Wade Run |
3.00 |
ANDER, Evie U10 Women's Boogie Board Race |
3.00 |
ANDER, Evie U10 Women's - Beach Flags |
3.00 |
BECROFT, Joel U8 Men's Run Wade Run |
3.00 |
BECROFT, Joel U8 Men's Boogie Board Race |
3.00 |
DINNISON, Maia U12 Women's Surf Race |
3.00 |
DOWN, Nate U10 Men's - Beach Sprint |
3.00 |
LASH, Daisy U10 Women's Run Wade Run |
3.00 |
LASH, Mila U13 Women's Diamond Race |
3.00 |
LASH, Milla U13 Women's Surf race |
3.00 |
O'SULLIVAN, Darcy U12 Women's - Beach Flags |
3.00 |
STEWART-MCDONALD, Blakey U8 Women's - Beach Flags |
3.00 |
WILLIAMS, Lyric U14 Men's - Beach Flags |
3.00 |
WITHERS, Ethan U8 Men's - Beach Flags |
3.00 |
ANDER, Amelia U9 Womens Boogie Board Race |
2.00 |
ANDER, Evie U10 Women's Run Wade Run |
2.00 |
BRAY, Mckenna U10 Women's - Beach Flags |
2.00 |
CHAMBERS, Jude U10 Men's - Beach Sprint |
2.00 |
CHAMBERS, Jude U10 Men's - Beach Flags |
2.00 |
DINNISON, Georgia U11 Women's Surf Race |
2.00 |
DINNISON, Georgia U11 Women's - Beach Sprint |
2.00 |
GILCHRIST, Erina U13 Women's Surf race |
2.00 |
GILCHRIST, Isla U9 Women's - Beach Sprint |
2.00 |
GILCHRIST, Isla U9 Women's - Beach Flags |
2.00 |
HELMS, Ben U13 Men's Surf Race |
2.00 |
HELMS, Lydia U11 Women's - Beach Flags |
2.00 |
HUBBARD, Breanna U14 Women's - Beach Flags |
2.00 |
LASH, Daisy U10 Women's Boogie Board Race |
2.00 |
LASH, Milla U13 Women's Board Race |
2.00 |
MCELDOWNEY, Archie U8 Men's - Beach Flags |
2.00 |
O'SULLIVAN, Darcy U12 Women's - Beach Sprint |
2.00 |
O'SULLIVAN, Darcy U12 Women's Surf Race |
2.00 |
O’SULLIVAN, Darcy U12 Women's Board Race |
2.00 |
PEACOCK, Ethan U12 Men's Board Race |
2.00 |
POOLE, Duncan U12 Men's - Beach Flags |
2.00 |
POOLE, Duncan U12 Men's Surf Race |
2.00 |
SHLOSBERG, Eliya U13 Women's Diamond Race |
2.00 |
STEWART-MCDONALD, Blakey U8 Women's Run Wade Run |
2.00 |
STEWART-MCDONALD, Blakey U8 Women's - Beach Sprint |
2.00 |
WATSON, Sienna U14 Women's - Beach Sprint |
2.00 |
WILLIAMS, Lyric U14 Men's - Beach Sprint |
2.00 |
WITHERS, Ethan U8 Men's Run Wade Run |
2.00 |
WITHERS, Ethan U8 Men's - Beach Sprint |
2.00 |
ANDER, Evie U10 Women's - Beach Sprint |
1.00 |
BECROFT, Joel U8 Men's - Beach Flags |
1.00 |
DINNISON, Georgia U11 Women's - Beach Flags |
1.00 |
DINNISON, Maia U12 Women's Board Race |
1.00 |
DINNISON, Maia U12 Women's - Beach Sprint |
1.00 |
DOWN, Nate U10 Men's - Beach Flags |
1.00 |
GILCHRIST, Erina U13 Women's Diamond Race |
1.00 |
HELMS, Ben U13 Men's Board Race |
1.00 |
HELMS, Ben U13 Men's - Beach Flags |
1.00 |
HELMS, Ben U13 Men's - Beach Sprint |
1.00 |
LANGFORD, George U8 Men's - Beach Sprint |
1.00 |
O’SULLIVAN, Grady U11 Men's Surf Race |
1.00 |
POOLE, Duncan U12 Men's Board Race |
1.00 |
POOLE, Duncan U12 Men's - Beach Sprint |
1.00 |
SHLOSBERG, Ana U9 Womens Boogie Board Race |
1.00 |
SHLOSBERG, Ana U9 Women's Run Wade Run |
1.00 |
SHLOSBERG, Eliya U13 Women's Board Race |
1.00 |
SHLOSBERG, Eliya U13 Women's - Beach Flags |
1.00 |