Masters Mens - 2km Beach Run
9:42PM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Beach Sprint
9:37PM
Final
|
U19 Mens - 2km Beach Run
3:04PM
Final
|
U16 Womens - 2km Beach Run
9:38PM
Final
|
U19 Womens - 2km Beach Run
2:56PM
Final
|
Open Womens - 2km Beach Run
2:55PM
Final
|
U16 Mens - 2km Beach Run
9:37PM
Final
|
Masters Mens - Beach Relay
2:47PM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Beach Relay
2:43PM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Beach Relay
2:41PM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Beach Relay
2:38PM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Beach Relay
2:35PM
Final
|
Open Womens - Beach Relay
2:33PM
Final
|
Open Mens - Beach Relay
2:29PM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Beach Flags
2:25PM
Final
|
Masters Mens - Beach Flags
2:12PM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Beach Flags
2:25PM
Final
|
Open Womens - Beach Flags
1:55PM
Final
|
Open Mens - Beach Flags
2:00PM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Beach Flags
1:25PM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Beach Flags
1:36PM
Final
|
Masters Mens - Beach Sprints
1:14PM
Final
|
Open Mens - Beach Sprint
1:04PM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Beach Sprint
1:01PM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Beach Sprint
12:57PM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Beach Sprint
12:43PM
Final
|
Open Mixed - Double Ski
12:30PM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Double Ski
12:20PM
Final
|
Open Womens - Double Ski
12:13PM
Final
|
Open Mens - Double Ski
11:58AM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Board Rescue
12:07PM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Board Rescue
11:59AM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Double Ski
11:52AM
Final
|
Open Womens - Board Rescue
11:51AM
Final
|
Open Mens - Board Rescue
11:36AM
Final
|
U19 Womens - 4 Person Tube Rescue
11:35AM
Final
|
U16 Womens - 4 Person Tube Rescue
11:45AM
Final
|
Open Womens - 4 Person Tube Rescue
11:28AM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Board Rescue
11:30AM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Board Rescue
11:21AM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Surf Race
11:15AM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Surf Teams
11:17AM
Final
|
Open Mens - 4 Person Tube Rescue
11:11AM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Surf Teams
11:04AM
Final
|
U19 Mens - 4 Person Tube Rescue
11:05AM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Surf Race
11:05AM
Final
|
Open Womens - Surf Race
10:57AM
Final
|
U16 Mens - 4 Person Tube Rescue
10:57AM
Final
|
Open Womens - Surf Teams
10:53AM
Final
|
Open Mens - Surf Race
10:48AM
Final
|
Masters Mens - Surf Race
10:49AM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Surf Race
10:43AM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Surf Race
10:36AM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Taplin
10:41AM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Taplin
10:26AM
Final
|
Open Mens - Taplin
10:29AM
Final
|
Open Womens - Taplin
10:15AM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Taplin
10:10AM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Taplin
10:00AM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Board Relay
9:56AM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Board Relay
9:49AM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Board Relay
9:40AM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Board Relay
9:43AM
Final
|
Open Womens - Board Relay
9:34AM
Final
|
Master Mens - Board Relay
9:32AM
Final
|
Open Mens - Board Relay
9:23AM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Ski Relay
9:14AM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Ski Relay
9:20AM
Final
|
Open Mens - Ski Relay
9:05AM
Final
|
Open Womens - Ski Relay
9:05AM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Surf Canoe Short Course
10:59AM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Surf Canoe Long Course
1:28PM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Surf Canoe Short Course
10:53AM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Surf Canoe Long Course
1:27PM
Final
|
Open Womens - Surf Canoe Short Course
10:36AM
Final
|
Open Womens - Surf Canoe Long Course
1:26PM
Final
|
Masters Mens - Canoe Short Course
10:44AM
Final
|
Masters Mens - Canoe Long Course
1:25PM
Final
|