Open Female - Surf Canoe Short Course
3:31PM
Final
|
Open Female - Surf Canoe Long Course
3:31PM
Final
|
Open Mixed - Double Ski
3:53PM
Final
|
U19 Female - Board Rescue
3:41PM
Final
|
U16 Female - Board Rescue
3:41PM
Final
|
U16 Female - Tube Rescue
3:25PM
Final
|
U16 Male - Tube Rescue
3:11PM
Final
|
U19 Male - Tube Rescue
3:11PM
Final
|
Open Male - Tube Rescue
3:11PM
Final
|
U16 Male - Board Rescue
2:51PM
Final
|
U19 Male - Board Rescue
2:41PM
Final
|
Open Male - Board Rescue
2:42PM
Final
|
Open Female - Taplin
2:46PM
Final
|
U19 Female - Taplin
2:46PM
Final
|
U16 Female - Taplin
2:46PM
Final
|
U19 Female - Double Ski
2:15PM
Final
|
U19 Female - Ski Relay
2:02PM
Final
|
Open Female - Ski Relay
2:03PM
Final
|
Open Male - Taplin
2:17PM
Final
|
U16 Female - Board Relay
1:45PM
Final
|
Open Female - Board Relay
1:43PM
Final
|
U19 Female - Board Relay
1:44PM
Final
|
U19 Male - Taplin
1:50PM
Final
|
U16 Male - Taplin
1:49PM
Final
|
Masters Female - Double Ski
1:31PM
Final
|
U19 Female - Run Swim Run
1:14PM
Final
|
U16 Female - Run Swim Run
1:14PM
Final
|
U19 Male - Double Ski
1:24PM
Final
|
Masters Male - Double Ski
1:28PM
Final
|
U19 Male - Ski Relay
1:09PM
Final
|
U16 Male - Ski Relay
1:12PM
Final
|
U16 Male - Board Relay
12:53PM
Final
|
U16 Female - Diamond
1:01PM
Final
|
U19 Male - Board Relay
12:53PM
Final
|
Masters Male - Board Relay
1:00PM
Final
|
U16 Female - Ironperson
12:45PM
Final
|
Masters Male - Run Swim Run
12:25PM
Final
|
U16 Male - Run Swim Run
12:28PM
Final
|
Open Female - Ironperson
12:26PM
Final
|
U19 Female - Ironperson
12:26PM
Final
|
Open Male - Run Swim Run
12:28PM
Final
|
U19 Male - Run Swim Run
12:21PM
Final
|
U16 Female - Ski Race
11:54AM
Final
|
U19 Female - Ski Race
11:41AM
Final
|
Open Female - Ski Race
11:40AM
Final
|
U16 Male - Diamond
11:55AM
Final
|
U16 Male - Ironperson
12:11PM
Final
|
U19 Male - Ironperson
11:42AM
Final
|
Masters Female - Board Race
11:22AM
Final
|
U19 Female - Board Race
11:22AM
Final
|
Open Female - Board Race
11:21AM
Final
|
U16 Female - Board Race
11:28AM
Final
|
Open Male - Surf Race
10:54AM
Final
|
U16 Male - Ski Race
11:11AM
Final
|
U19 Male - Ski Race
11:12AM
Final
|
Open Female - Surf Race
10:57AM
Final
|
Open Male - Ski Race
11:06AM
Final
|
U19 Female - Surf Race
11:02AM
Final
|
U16 Female - Surf Race
10:54AM
Final
|
Masters Female - Surf Race
11:02AM
Final
|
Open Male - Board Race
10:43AM
Final
|
U16 Male - Board Race
10:51AM
Final
|
U16 Male - Board Race
10:35AM
Heat 2/2
|
U16 Male - Board Race
10:35AM
Heat 1/2
|
U19 Male - Board Race
10:43AM
Final
|
U19 Female - Beach Relay
10:30AM
Final
|
U16 Female - Beach Relay
10:26AM
Final
|
Open Female - Beach Relay
10:29AM
Final
|
Masters Female - Beach Relay
10:19AM
Final
|
U19 Male - Surf Race
10:27AM
Final
|
U16 Male - Surf Race
10:28AM
Final
|
Masters Male - Surf Race
10:27AM
Final
|
Open Female - Beach Sprint
10:12AM
Final
|
U19 Female - Beach Sprint
10:11AM
Final
|
Masters Female - Beach Sprint
10:13AM
Final
|
U16 Male - Beach Relay
10:02AM
Final
|
U16 Female - Beach Sprint
10:07AM
Final
|
Masters Male - Beach Relay
10:02AM
Final
|
U19 Male - Beach Relay
9:59AM
Final
|
U16 Male - Beach Sprint
9:55AM
Final
|
Open Male - Beach Sprint
9:53AM
Final
|
Masters Male - Beach Sprint
9:52AM
Final
|
U19 Male - Beach Sprint
9:49AM
Final
|
U16 Male - Beach Sprint
9:46AM
Heat 2/2
|
U16 Male - Beach Sprint
9:44AM
Heat 1/2
|
Masters Female - Beach Flags
9:35AM
Final
|
Open Female - Beach Flags
9:36AM
Final
|
U19 Female - Beach Flags
9:46AM
Final
|
U16 Female - Beach Flags
9:29AM
Final
|
U19 Male - Beach Flags
9:29AM
Final
|
Open Male - Beach Flags
9:30AM
Final
|
U16 Male - Beach Flags
9:24AM
Final
|
Masters Male - Beach Flags
9:34AM
Final
|
Open Female - 2km Beach Run
9:07AM
Final
|
U19 Male - 2km Beach Run
9:08AM
Final
|
Open Male - 2km Beach Run
9:08AM
Final
|
U19 Female - 2km Beach Run
9:09AM
Final
|
U16 Female - 2km Beach Run
9:08AM
Final
|
U16 Male - 2km Beach Run
9:08AM
Final
|
Masters Male - 2km Beach Run
9:08AM
Final
|