East End U16 Womens - Surf Teams |
5.00 |
East End Open Mens Short Course Canoe |
5.00 |
East End U19 Mens Short Course Canoe |
5.00 |
East End U16 Mens - Surf Teams |
5.00 |
East End A U19 Female - Beach Relay |
5.00 |
East End A U16 Male - Board Relay |
5.00 |
East End A U19 Female - Board Relay |
5.00 |
East End A Open Female - Beach Relay |
5.00 |
East End A U16 Male - Board Rescue |
5.00 |
East End A Open Male - Taplin |
5.00 |
East End A U19 Female - Tube Rescue |
5.00 |
East End A U19 Male - Board Rescue |
5.00 |
East End A U16 Female - Board Relay |
5.00 |
East End A U19 Male - Taplin |
5.00 |
East End A Open Female - Tube Rescue |
5.00 |
East End A U19 Womens Short Course Canoe |
5.00 |
East End A Open Female - Ski Relay |
5.00 |
East End A Open Male - Ski Relay |
5.00 |
East End A Open Mens - Surf Teams |
5.00 |
East End A U19 Womens - Surf Teams |
5.00 |
East End A U19 Male - Ski Relay |
5.00 |
East End A Open Male - Beach Relay |
5.00 |
East End A U16 Female - Board Rescue |
5.00 |
East End A U19 Female - Ski Relay |
5.00 |
East End A U19 Mens - Surf Teams |
5.00 |
East End A U16 Male - Beach Relay |
5.00 |
East End A U19 Male - Board Relay |
5.00 |
East End A Open Male - Board Rescue |
5.00 |
East End A U16 Male - Tube Rescue |
5.00 |
East End A Open Male - Double Ski |
5.00 |
East End A U19 Male - Tube Rescue |
5.00 |
East End A Open Male - Board Relay |
5.00 |
East End B Open Male - Tube Rescue |
5.00 |
East End B U19 Female - Taplin |
5.00 |
East End B U16 Female - Taplin |
5.00 |
East End B Open Female - Taplin |
5.00 |
East End B U19 Female - Board Rescue |
5.00 |
East End B Open Female - Board Rescue |
5.00 |
East End B Open Female - Board Relay |
5.00 |
East End C U19 Male - Double Ski |
5.00 |
East End Gold U16 Male - Taplin |
5.00 |
BARLOW, Niwa Open Male - Beach Sprint |
3.00 |
BARLOW, Niwa U19 Male - Beach Sprint |
3.00 |
BARLOW, Niwa U19 Male - Beach Flags |
3.00 |
BIRDSALL, Sophia U16 Female - Beach Sprint |
3.00 |
BIRDSALL, Sophia Open Female - Beach Flags |
3.00 |
BIRDSALL, Sophia Open Female - Beach Sprint |
3.00 |
BIRDSALL, Sophia U16 Female - Beach Flags |
3.00 |
DONOVAN, Rhys U19 Male - Run Swim Run |
3.00 |
DONOVAN, Rhys U19 Male - Surf Race |
3.00 |
East End U19 Womens Long Course Canoe |
3.00 |
East End Open Womens Short Course Canoe |
3.00 |
East End U19 Mens Long Course Canoe |
3.00 |
East End Open Womens Long Course Canoe |
3.00 |
East End A U19 Female - Taplin |
3.00 |
East End A Open Mixed - Double Ski |
3.00 |
East End A U16 Female - Taplin |
3.00 |
East End A Open Female - Taplin |
3.00 |
East End A U19 Male - Beach Relay |
3.00 |
East End A Open Female - Board Rescue |
3.00 |
East End B U19 Female - Board Relay |
3.00 |
East End B U16 Female - Board Relay |
3.00 |
East End B Open Female - Ski Relay |
3.00 |
East End B U19 Male - Ski Relay |
3.00 |
East End B U19 Female - Ski Relay |
3.00 |
East End B U19 Male - Board Relay |
3.00 |
East End B Open Male - Board Rescue |
3.00 |
East End Black U16 Male - Taplin |
3.00 |
East End C U19 Female - Double Ski |
3.00 |
East End C U16 Male - Board Rescue |
3.00 |
East End C U16 Female - Board Rescue |
3.00 |
East End D U19 Male - Board Rescue |
3.00 |
East End Red Open Female - Double Ski |
3.00 |
GOBLE, Josh U16 Male - Beach Flags |
3.00 |
GOBLE, Josh U16 Male - Diamond |
3.00 |
GOBLE, Josh U16 Male - Board Race |
3.00 |
GODWIN, Charlotte Open Female - 2km Beach Run |
3.00 |
HALES, Ruby U16 Female - Board Race |
3.00 |
HALES, Ruby U16 Female - Ski Race |
3.00 |
HALES, Ruby U16 Female - Ironperson |
3.00 |
KELLY, Claudia U19 Female - Ski Race |
3.00 |
KELLY, Claudia Open Female - Ski Race |
3.00 |
MEULI, Brayden U16 Male - Run Swim Run |
3.00 |
MEULI, Brayden U16 Male - Surf Race |
3.00 |
MEULI, Joel Open Male - Surf Race |
3.00 |
MEULI, Joel Open Male - Run Swim Run |
3.00 |
MEULI, Joel Open Male - Ironperson |
3.00 |
MEULI, Joel Open Male - Ski Race |
3.00 |
MOLES, Becky U19 Female - 2km Beach Run |
3.00 |
MOLES, Fletcher U19 Male - Ski Race |
3.00 |
NORTH, Emma U16 Female - Diamond |
3.00 |
NORTH, Emma U16 Female - Run Swim Run |
3.00 |
NORTH, Lucy U19 Female - Board Race |
3.00 |
NORTH, Lucy U19 Female - Ironperson |
3.00 |
NORTH, Lucy U19 Female - Run Swim Run |
3.00 |
NORTH, Lucy Open Female - Surf Race |
3.00 |
NORTH, Lucy U19 Female - Surf Race |
3.00 |
OSBORNE, Briar U19 Female - Beach Flags |
3.00 |
PADRUTT, Moritz U19 Male - 2km Beach Run |
3.00 |
PADRUTT, Moritz U19 Male - Ironperson |
3.00 |
PADRUTT, Moritz Open Male - Board Race |
3.00 |
PRATT, Renae U16 Female - Surf Race |
3.00 |
TAYLOR, Sophia Open Female - Run Swim Run |
3.00 |
TAYLOR, Sophia Open Female - Ironperson |
3.00 |
THORBURN, Joshua U16 Male - Ski Race |
3.00 |
THORBURN, Joshua U16 Male - 2km Beach Run |
3.00 |
THORBURN, Joshua U16 Male - Ironperson |
3.00 |
BAKER, Hannah Open Female - Board Race |
2.00 |
BAKER, Hannah Open Female - 2km Beach Run |
2.00 |
BAKER, Hannah U19 Female - Ski Race |
2.00 |
BAKER, Hannah Open Female - Ski Race |
2.00 |
BIRDSALL, Sophia U19 Female - Beach Sprint |
2.00 |
CLARKSON, Dean U16 Male - Beach Flags |
2.00 |
CLARKSON, Dean U16 Male - Diamond |
2.00 |
CLARKSON, Trent U19 Male - Beach Flags |
2.00 |
COLE, Liam Open Male - Beach Flags |
2.00 |
DONOVAN, Rhys Open Male - Surf Race |
2.00 |
DONOVAN, Rhys U19 Male - Ironperson |
2.00 |
GOBLE, Josh U16 Male - Ski Race |
2.00 |
GOBLE, Josh U16 Male - Beach Sprint |
2.00 |
GOOCH, Ollie U19 Male - 2km Beach Run |
2.00 |
MEULI, Joel Open Male - Board Race |
2.00 |
MILLS, Morgan U16 Male - Surf Race |
2.00 |
MOLES, Becky Open Female - Run Swim Run |
2.00 |
MOLES, Lachlan U19 Male - Run Swim Run |
2.00 |
NORTH, Emma U19 Female - Surf Race |
2.00 |
NORTH, Emma U16 Female - Board Race |
2.00 |
PADRUTT, Julia U19 Female - 2km Beach Run |
2.00 |
PADRUTT, Moritz U19 Male - Ski Race |
2.00 |
PRATT, Renae U16 Female - Ski Race |
2.00 |
PRATT, Renae U16 Female - Ironperson |
2.00 |
TAYLOR, Sophia U19 Female - Board Race |
2.00 |
TAYLOR, Sophia Open Female - Surf Race |
2.00 |
THORBURN, Joshua U16 Male - Board Race |
2.00 |
THORBURN, Joshua U16 Male - Run Swim Run |
2.00 |
WRIGHT, Maz U16 Male - Ironperson |
2.00 |
BAKER, Kara U16 Female - Surf Race |
1.00 |
BAKER, Kara U16 Female - Board Race |
1.00 |
BAKER, Molly Open Female - Ski Race |
1.00 |
CLARKSON, Trent U19 Male - Beach Sprint |
1.00 |
East End Open Mens Long Course Canoe |
1.00 |
East End A U19 Female - Board Rescue |
1.00 |
East End B U19 Female - Double Ski |
1.00 |
East End B U19 Male - Board Rescue |
1.00 |
East End B U19 Male - Double Ski |
1.00 |
East End Big Dogs Open Male - Ski Relay |
1.00 |
GOBLE, Josh U16 Male - Surf Race |
1.00 |
GODWIN, Charlotte U19 Female - Board Race |
1.00 |
GODWIN, Charlotte U19 Female - 2km Beach Run |
1.00 |
GOOCH, Ollie U19 Male - Board Race |
1.00 |
HALES, Ruby U16 Female - Beach Flags |
1.00 |
HALES, Ruby Open Female - Board Race |
1.00 |
MEULI, Joel Open Male - 2km Beach Run |
1.00 |
MILLS, Morgan U16 Male - Run Swim Run |
1.00 |
MOLES, Lachlan Open Male - Surf Race |
1.00 |
MOLES, Lachlan U19 Male - Surf Race |
1.00 |
NORTH, Emma Open Female - Surf Race |
1.00 |
NORTH, Lucy U19 Female - Ski Race |
1.00 |
OLD, Robson U19 Male - Ski Race |
1.00 |
PRATT, Renae U16 Female - Run Swim Run |
1.00 |
ROBINSON, Reebekaa U19 Female - Beach Sprint |
1.00 |
SMITH, Campbell U16 Female - 2km Beach Run |
1.00 |
TAYLOR, Sophia U19 Female - Surf Race |
1.00 |
WRIGHT, Maz U16 Male - Ski Race |
1.00 |