Sumner - 1 U9 Men's - Board Relay |
5.00 |
Sumner - Red U14 Mixed - Beach Relay |
5.00 |
Sumner - Red U10 Men's - Board Relay 200m |
5.00 |
Sumner A U14 Women's - Board Rescue |
5.00 |
Sumner B U14 Men's - Board Rescue |
5.00 |
DEVEREUX, Maia U14 Women's - Surf Race |
3.00 |
DEVEREUX, Maia U14 Women's - Beach Flags |
3.00 |
HALL, Liam U13 Men's - Beach Flags |
3.00 |
HARRINGTON, Fynn U13 Men's - Beach Sprint |
3.00 |
HASTIE, Isla U9 Women's - Beach Sprint |
3.00 |
HENDERSON, Charlotte U10 Women's - Beach Sprint |
3.00 |
LACELLES, Samantha U13 Women's - Beach Sprint |
3.00 |
LASCELLES, Samantha U13 Women's - Beach Flags |
3.00 |
SEIPP, Jacob U9 Men's - Diamond |
3.00 |
SEIPP, Jacob U9 Men's - Board Race |
3.00 |
SEIPP, Jacob U9 Men's - Beach Sprint |
3.00 |
SEIPP, Jacob U9 Men's - Run Wade Run |
3.00 |
Sumner - 1 U9 Mixed - Beach Relay |
3.00 |
Sumner - Red U10 Women's - Board Relay 200m |
3.00 |
Sumner - Red U10 Mixed Beach Relay |
3.00 |
Sumner - Red U14 Men's - Board Relay |
3.00 |
Sumner - Red U14 Women's - Board Relay |
3.00 |
Sumner A U14 Women's - Tube Rescue |
3.00 |
TAYLOR, Miller U10 Men's - Surf Race 200m |
3.00 |
TRESFIELD, Hugo U14 Men's - Beach Sprint |
3.00 |
BARRY, Oscar U9 Men's - Beach Sprint |
2.00 |
BOWIE, Zac U11 Men's - Beach Sprint |
2.00 |
BOWIE, Zac U11 Men's - Diamond Race |
2.00 |
BOWIE, Zac U11 Men's - Beach Flags |
2.00 |
HALL, Liam U13 Men's - Beach Sprint |
2.00 |
HASTIE, Isla U9 Women's - Beach Flags |
2.00 |
LASCELLES, Samantha U13 Women's - Diamond Race |
2.00 |
LASCELLES, Samantha U13 Women's - Surf Race |
2.00 |
LODDER, James U12 Men's - Run Swim Run |
2.00 |
LONSDALE-HOPE, Max U14 Men's - Board Race |
2.00 |
MACGIBBON, Natasha U14 Women's - Diamond Race |
2.00 |
MACGIBBON, Natasha U14 Women's - Surf Race |
2.00 |
MCCONACHY, Remy U12 Men's - Beach Sprint |
2.00 |
OSBORNE, Indi U8 Women's - Beach Flags |
2.00 |
RUEPPELL, Harriet U8 Women's - Body Board Race |
2.00 |
SEIPP, Jacob U9 Men's - Beach Flags |
2.00 |
TAYLOR, Miller U10 Men's - Diamond Race |
2.00 |
TRESFIELD, Hugo U14 Men's - Beach Flags |
2.00 |
WENHAM, Hamish U10 Men's - Surf Race 200m |
2.00 |
ALLDRIDGE, Max U10 Men's - Board Race 200m |
1.00 |
ALLDRIDGE, Max U10 Men's - Beach Sprint |
1.00 |
BOWIE, Duncan U9 Men's - Run Wade Run |
1.00 |
BOWIE, Zac U11 Men's - Surf Race |
1.00 |
BUSH, Hugo U9 Men's - Board Race |
1.00 |
DEVEREUX, Maia U14 Women's - Diamond Race |
1.00 |
FANENE, Isabella U9 Women's - Beach Flags |
1.00 |
FOSTER, Bradan U12 Men's - Board Race |
1.00 |
GRACE, George U14 Men's - Surf Race |
1.00 |
GRACE, George U14 Men's - Diamond Race |
1.00 |
HARRINGTON, Fynn U13 Men's - Beach Flags |
1.00 |
HENDERSON, Charlotte U10 Women's - Beach Flags |
1.00 |
LASCELLES, Alexander U11 Men's - Beach Sprint |
1.00 |
MACFARLANE, Adam U13 Men's - Beach Sprint |
1.00 |
MACGIBBON, Natasha U14 Women's - Beach Sprint |
1.00 |
QUANE, Olivia U8 Women's - Diamond |
1.00 |
SEIPP, Emilie U11 Women's - Diamond Race |
1.00 |
SEIPP, Emilie U11 Women's - Surf Race |
1.00 |
Sumner - 2 U9 Men's - Board Relay |
1.00 |
Sumner - 2 U9 Women's - Board Relay |
1.00 |
TAYLOR, Sophia U10 Women's - Board Race 200m |
1.00 |
TAYLOR, Sophia U10 Women's - Diamond Race |
1.00 |