U12 Men's - Board Relay
1:13PM
Final
|
U12 Mixed - Grand Cameron
12:29PM
Final
|
U14 Mixed - Grand Cameron
12:12PM
Final
|
U10 Women's - Cameron Relay
11:52AM
Final
|
U12 Women's - Board Relay
12:01PM
Final
|
U10 Men's - Cameron Relay
11:49AM
Final
|
U14 Women's - Board Relay
11:48AM
Final
|
U14 Men's - Board Relay
11:38AM
Final
|
U10 Women's - Board Relay
11:40AM
Final
|
U12 Men's - Diamond Race
11:40AM
Final
|
U10 Men's - Board Relay
11:28AM
Final
|
U12 Women's - Diamond Race
11:39AM
Final
|
U11 Women's - Diamond Race
11:26AM
Final
|
U11 Men's - Diamond Race
11:25AM
Final
|
U14 Women's - Diamond Race
11:24AM
Final
|
U14 Men's - Diamond Race
11:10AM
Final
|
U12 Men's - Surf Race
11:04AM
Final
|
U12 Women's - Surf Race
11:03AM
Final
|
U9 Women's - Cameron Relay
11:05AM
Final
|
U13 Women's - Diamond Race
11:04AM
Final
|
U10 Women's - Diamond Race
11:08AM
Final
|
U9 Men's - Cameron Relay
10:53AM
Final
|
U11 Women's - Surf Race
10:57AM
Final
|
U11 Men's - Surf Race
10:58AM
Final
|
U10 Men's - Diamond Race
10:55AM
Final
|
U9 Women's - Body Board Relay
10:42AM
Final
|
U13 Men's - Diamond Race
10:55AM
Final
|
U12 Men's - Board Race
10:40AM
Final
|
U12 Women's - Board Race
10:39AM
Final
|
U10 Women's - Surf Race
10:29AM
Final
|
U9 Men's - Body Board Relay
10:33AM
Final
|
U14 Women's - Surf Race
10:28AM
Final
|
U11 Women's - Board Race
10:35AM
Final
|
U14 Men's - Surf Race
10:25AM
Final
|
U10 Men's - Surf Race
10:23AM
Final
|
U13 Women's - Surf Race
10:23AM
Final
|
U9 Women's - Diamond Race
10:20AM
Final
|
U11 Men's - Board Race
10:30AM
Final
|
U9 Men's - Diamond Race
10:15AM
Final
|
U13 Men's - Surf Race
10:18AM
Final
|
U10 Women's - Board Race
10:10AM
Final
|
U14 Women's - Board Race
10:04AM
Final
|
U8 Women's - Diamond Race
10:07AM
Final
|
U10 Men's - Board Race
10:06AM
Final
|
U14 Men's - Board Race
10:01AM
Final
|
U8 Men's - Diamond Race
10:04AM
Final
|
U13 Women's - Board Race
9:56AM
Final
|
U9 Women's - Body Board Race
9:51AM
Final
|
U13 Men's - Board Race
9:53AM
Final
|
U9 Men's - Body Board Race
9:49AM
Final
|
U9 Women's - Foam Board Race (200m Badge Req)
9:45AM
Final
|
U9 Men's - Foam Board Race (200m Badge Req)
9:44AM
Final
|
U12 Women's - Run Swim Run
10:00AM
Final
|
U10 Women's - Run Swim Run
9:42AM
Final
|
U12 Men's - Run Swim Run
9:51AM
Final
|
U14 Women's - Run Swim Run
9:40AM
Final
|
U11 Women's - Run Swim Run
9:43AM
Final
|
U8 Women's - Body Board Race
9:38AM
Final
|
U8 Men's - Body Board Race
9:37AM
Final
|
U11 Men's - Run Swim Run
9:33AM
Final
|
U14 Men's - Run Swim Run
9:39AM
Final
|
U13 Women's - Run Swim Run
9:32AM
Final
|
U13 Men's - Run Swim Run
9:25AM
Final
|
U9 Women's - Run Wade Run
9:24AM
Final
|
U9 Men's - Run Wade Run
9:23AM
Final
|
U10 Men's - Run Swim Run
9:28AM
Final
|
U10 Men's - Run Swim Run
9:04AM
Heat 11/11
|
U10 Men's - Run Swim Run
9:04AM
Heat 10/11
|
U10 Men's - Run Swim Run
9:04AM
Heat 9/11
|
U10 Men's - Run Swim Run
9:04AM
Heat 8/11
|
U10 Men's - Run Swim Run
9:04AM
Heat 7/11
|
U10 Men's - Run Swim Run
9:04AM
Heat 6/11
|
U10 Men's - Run Swim Run
9:04AM
Heat 5/11
|
U10 Men's - Run Swim Run
9:04AM
Heat 4/11
|
U10 Men's - Run Swim Run
9:04AM
Heat 3/11
|
U10 Men's - Run Swim Run
9:04AM
Heat 2/11
|
U10 Men's - Run Swim Run
9:04AM
Heat 1/11
|
U8 Women's - Run Wade Run
9:21AM
Final
|
U8 Men's - Run Wade Run
9:19AM
Final
|
2km Mixed - Beach Relay
9:07AM
Final
|