U19 Male - 2km Beach Run
3:57PM
Final
|
U16 Male - 2km Beach Run
3:57PM
Final
|
Open Male - 2km Beach Run
3:54PM
Final
|
Open Female - Surf Canoe - Short Course
3:21PM
Final
|
U19 Male - Surf Canoe - Short Course
3:20PM
Final
|
Open Male - Surf Canoe - Short Course
3:19PM
Final
|
Open Female - Surf Canoe - Long Course
3:17PM
Final
|
U19 Male - Surf Canoe - Long Course
3:16PM
Final
|
Open Male - Surf Canoe - Long Course
3:14PM
Final
|
Masters Male - Surf Boat - Short Course
3:12PM
Final
|
U19 Female - Surf Boat - Short Course
3:11PM
Final
|
U23 Female - Surf Boat - Short Course
3:08PM
Final
|
Open Female - Surf Boat - Short Course
3:07PM
Final
|
U19 Male - Surf Boat - Short Course
3:05PM
Final
|
Open Male - Surf Boat - Short Course
3:04PM
Final
|
Open Female - Taplin Relay
3:40PM
Final
|
U16 Female - 2km Beach Run
4:01PM
Final
|
U19 Female - 2km Beach Run
3:57PM
Final
|
Open Female - 2km Beach Run
3:57PM
Final
|
U23 Male - Surf Boat - Short Course
2:36PM
Final
|
Masters Female - Surf Boat - Short Course
2:35PM
Final
|
Open Female - Board Relay
3:06PM
Final
|
U16 Female - Board Relay
3:05PM
Final
|
U19 Female - Board Relay
3:22PM
Final
|
Open Male - Taplin Relay
2:42PM
Final
|
Open Female - Ski Relay
2:39PM
Final
|
U16 Female - Ski Relay
2:24PM
Final
|
U19 Female - Ski Relay
2:24PM
Final
|
Open Male - Ski Relay
2:25PM
Final
|
U19 Male - Ski Relay
2:16PM
Final
|
U16 Male - Ski Relay
2:27PM
Final
|
U16 Female - Beach Relay
1:49PM
Final
|
Open Female - Iron Person
2:06PM
Final
|
U19 Female - Beach Relay
1:44PM
Final
|
Open Female - Beach Relay
1:37PM
Final
|
U16 Female - Beach Sprint
1:35PM
Final
|
U16 Male - Board Relay
1:51PM
Final
|
U19 Male - Board Relay
1:51PM
Final
|
U16 Female - Beach Sprint
1:28PM
Heat 3/3
|
U16 Female - Beach Sprint
1:26PM
Heat 2/3
|
U16 Female - Beach Sprint
1:24PM
Heat 1/3
|
Open Male - Board Relay
2:02PM
Final
|
Open Female - Beach Sprint
1:20PM
Final
|
U19 Female - Beach Sprint
1:23PM
Final
|
Open Male - Iron Person
1:31PM
Final
|
U19 Male - Iron Person
1:22PM
Final
|
U16 Male - Iron Person
1:05PM
Final
|
U16 Male - Diamond
12:46PM
Final
|
U16 Female - Iron Person
1:01PM
Final
|
U19 Female - Iron Person
12:41PM
Final
|
U19 Female - Board Race
10:46AM
Final
|
U19 Male - Run Swim Run
10:42AM
Final
|
U16 Female - Board Race
10:36AM
Heat 2/2
|
U16 Female - Board Race
10:31AM
Heat 1/2
|
Open Male - Run Swim Run
10:42AM
Final
|
U19 Female - Board Race
10:26AM
Heat 2/2
|
U19 Female - Board Race
10:20AM
Heat 1/2
|
Open Male - Ski Race
10:19AM
Final
|
Open Female - Board Race
10:14AM
Final
|
U16 Male - Ski Race
10:30AM
Final
|
U19 Male - Ski Race
10:23AM
Final
|
Open Male - Board Race
9:54AM
Final
|
U16 Female - Beach Flags
10:02AM
Final
|
U19 Female - Beach Flags
9:52AM
Final
|
U16 Male - Board Race
10:04AM
Final
|
U19 Male - Board Race
10:00AM
Final
|
U16 Male - Surf Race
9:47AM
Final
|
Open Female - Beach Flags
9:35AM
Final
|
U19 Male - Surf Race
9:44AM
Final
|
Open Male - Surf Race
9:44AM
Final
|
Open Female - Ski Race
9:19AM
Final
|
U19 Female - Ski Race
9:16AM
Final
|
U16 Male - Ski Race
9:28AM
Heat 2/2
|
U16 Male - Ski Race
9:18AM
Heat 1/2
|
U16 Female - Ski Race
9:07AM
Final
|
U19 Male - Ski Race
9:20AM
Heat 2/2
|
U19 Male - Ski Race
9:10AM
Heat 1/2
|
U19 Female - Ski Race
8:57AM
Heat 2/2
|
U19 Female - Ski Race
8:53AM
Heat 1/2
|
U16 Male - Board Race
9:01AM
Heat 2/2
|
U16 Male - Board Race
8:54AM
Heat 1/2
|
U19 Male - Board Race
8:48AM
Heat 2/2
|
U19 Male - Board Race
8:45AM
Heat 1/2
|
U16 Male - Beach Relay
12:26PM
Final
|
U19 Male - Beach Relay
12:11PM
Final
|
Open Male - Beach Relay
12:07PM
Final
|
U16 Female - Diamond
12:18PM
Final
|
U16 Male - Beach Sprint
11:55AM
Final
|
U19 Male - Beach Sprint
11:51AM
Final
|
U16 Male - Beach Sprint
11:46AM
Heat 3/3
|
U16 Male - Beach Sprint
11:44AM
Heat 2/3
|
U16 Male - Beach Sprint
11:43AM
Heat 1/3
|
U19 Male - Beach Sprint
11:42AM
Heat 2/2
|
U19 Male - Beach Sprint
11:39AM
Heat 1/2
|
Open Male - Beach Sprint
11:58AM
Final
|
Open Female - Run Swim Run
11:31AM
Final
|
U16 Female - Run Swim Run
11:42AM
Final
|
U19 Female - Run Swim Run
11:31AM
Final
|
Open Male - Beach Flags
11:05AM
Final
|
U16 Female - Surf Race
11:22AM
Final
|
U19 Male - Beach Flags
11:21AM
Final
|
U16 Male - Beach Flags
11:26AM
Final
|
U19 Female - Surf Race
11:10AM
Final
|
Open Female - Surf Race
11:05AM
Final
|
U16 Male - Run Swim Run
10:50AM
Final
|
U16 Female - Board Race
10:49AM
Final
|