Heat 1 / 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
HETA, Aria
Te Paerangi Waka Ama Inc
|
|
3:06.63
|
|
2nd |
MULIAGA, Nu'u
Tamaki Outrigger Canoe Club
|
|
3:11.57
|
|
3rd |
MUAULU, Jorja
Cook Islands Outriggers Associ...
|
|
3:15.80
|
|
4th |
MORINI, Te Aorangi
Waitakere Outrigger Canoe Club...
|
|
3:18.97
|
|
5th |
JORDAN, Lucy
Ocean Blue Sports Club
|
|
3:20.83
|
|
6th |
TAIONE, Iyla
Te Paerangi Waka Ama Inc
|
|
3:39.36
|
|
7th |
LEMALU, Vivian
Manukau Outrigger Canoe Club
|
|
3:55.41
|
Heat 2 / 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
LIUFALANI, Abigail
Manukau Outrigger Canoe Club
|
|
3:15.29
|
|
2nd |
DAY, Bella-rose
Waitakere Outrigger Canoe Club...
|
|
3:20.78
|
|
3rd |
EDWARDS, Erana
Te Pou Herenga Waka Ama Club I...
|
|
3:25.51
|
|
4th |
PACKER, Jorja
Cook Islands Outriggers Associ...
|
|
3:27.88
|
|
5th |
MARSHALL ROYAL, Harmony
Ocean Blue Sports Club
|
|
3:39.99
|
|
6th |
PAKINGA, Nadia
Waitakere Outrigger Canoe Club...
|
|
3:40.80
|
|
7th |
KARAKA-WHITTAKER, Kata
Te Paerangi Waka Ama Inc
|
|
3:44.63
|
Heat 3 / 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
PUA, Tekira
Cook Islands Outriggers Associ...
|
|
3:14.54
|
|
2nd |
SMITH, Serenity
Tamaki Outrigger Canoe Club
|
|
3:18.99
|
|
3rd |
LIMMER, Holly
Tu Tangi Ora - Waka Ama Inc.
|
|
3:27.19
|
|
4th |
PENEHIRA-HAWKE, Tu Te Kiha
Waitakere Outrigger Canoe Club...
|
|
3:29.46
|
|
5th |
GOLDRING, Kahurangi
Te Pou Herenga Waka Ama Club I...
|
|
3:37.52
|
|
6th |
PIHEMA, Sariah
Ocean Blue Sports Club
|
|
3:42.60
|
|
7th |
KUBUABOLA, Henaci
Te Paerangi Waka Ama Inc
|
|
3:49.94
|
Heat 4 / 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
PICKERING, Paris
Waitakere Outrigger Canoe Club...
|
|
3:07.88
|
|
2nd |
TAIA, Terina
Cook Islands Outriggers Associ...
|
|
3:16.94
|
|
3rd |
KOROHEKE, Tiare-Jean
Cook Islands Outriggers Associ...
|
|
3:28.36
|
|
4th |
BROWN-WILSON, Marley
Te Paerangi Waka Ama Inc
|
|
3:34.04
|
|
5th |
GREGORY, Te Arai
Waitakere Outrigger Canoe Club...
|
|
3:42.71
|
|
6th |
TAIPARI, Brooklyn
Te Pou Herenga Waka Ama Club I...
|
|
3:44.02
|
|
7th |
MORETE, Taylynn
Te Paerangi Waka Ama Inc
|
|
5:06.52
|
Heat 5 / 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
NGATAKI, Teagan
Te Paerangi Waka Ama Inc
|
|
3:08.21
|
|
2nd |
LEEF, Le'Shayne
Cook Islands Outriggers Associ...
|
|
3:25.52
|
|
3rd |
UPWARD-SIMEON, Waimihi
Te Pou Herenga Waka Ama Club I...
|
|
3:25.83
|
|
4th |
HOGG, Te Awerangi
Aratika Water Sports Club
|
|
3:26.74
|
|
5th |
FAAPELELE, Nataria
Te Paerangi Waka Ama Inc
|
|
3:27.44
|
|
6th |
HANSEN, Karamea
Waitakere Outrigger Canoe Club...
|
|
3:36.49
|
Heat 6 / 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
FRASER, Jae
Te Paerangi Waka Ama Inc
|
|
3:00.34
|
|
2nd |
SEUMALO, Sala
Te Paerangi Waka Ama Inc
|
|
3:08.26
|
|
3rd |
MATTHES, Kalani
Waitakere Outrigger Canoe Club...
|
|
3:16.72
|
|
4th |
TUMOANA, Ngarangi
Waitakere Outrigger Canoe Club...
|
|
3:17.16
|
|
5th |
FARIU, Mercy River
Manukau Outrigger Canoe Club
|
|
3:19.38
|
|
6th |
LAM, Victoria-Leigh
Tamaki Outrigger Canoe Club
|
|
3:37.61
|
|
7th |
MATAROA, Carolina
Cook Islands Outriggers Associ...
|
|
3:52.25
|