1
|
SEWELL, Angus
Fordell School
Final
|
0:28.27
|
2
|
MCLARIN, Hayden
Blockhouse Bay Intermedia...
Heat
3/4
|
0:28.93
+0.66
|
3
|
MCLARIN, Hayden
Blockhouse Bay Intermedia...
Semi
1/3
|
0:29.14
+0.88
|
4
|
SEWELL, Angus
Fordell School
Heat
1/4
|
0:29.84
+1.57
|
5
|
MCLARIN, Hayden
Blockhouse Bay Intermedia...
Final
|
0:29.97
+1.70
|
6
|
HAWKE, James
Taradale Intermediate Sch...
Semi
1/3
|
0:30.65
+2.38
|
7
|
HAWKE, James
Taradale Intermediate Sch...
Final
|
0:30.87
+2.61
|
8
|
CRAW, Harrison
Palmerston North Intermed...
Heat
4/4
|
0:32.42
+4.16
|
9
|
HAWKE, James
Taradale Intermediate Sch...
Heat
2/4
|
0:32.43
+4.17
|
10
|
SIMES, Dylan
Taradale Intermediate Sch...
Heat
4/4
|
0:32.44
+4.17
|
11
|
TANE-FOULDS, Liam
Taradale Intermediate Sch...
Heat
3/4
|
0:33.66
+5.39
|
12
|
TANE-FOULDS, Liam
Taradale Intermediate Sch...
Final
|
0:35.08
+6.82
|
13
|
NOGAJ, Kadin
Tauranga Intermediate Sch...
Heat
4/4
|
0:35.71
+7.45
|
14
|
JAMES, Cooper
Omata School
Semi
1/3
|
0:35.95
+7.68
|
15
|
JAMES, Cooper
Omata School
Heat
4/4
|
0:36.46
+8.19
|
16
|
FIELD, Jadyn
Taradale Intermediate Sch...
Heat
1/4
|
0:37.06
+8.79
|
17
|
FIELD, Jadyn
Taradale Intermediate Sch...
Semi
1/3
|
0:37.12
+8.85
|
18
|
ELMES, Luke
Bucklands Beach Intermedi...
Heat
4/4
|
0:37.42
+9.15
|
19
|
CURRIN, Toby
Otumoetai Intermediate
Heat
3/4
|
0:37.71
+9.45
|
20
|
MCINNES, Thomas
Palmerston North Intermed...
Heat
3/4
|
0:37.86
+9.59
|
21
|
LUGTON, Fletcher
Matamata Intermediate
Heat
2/4
|
0:38.11
+9.84
|
22
|
WANDER, Karman
Bucklands Beach Intermedi...
Heat
3/4
|
0:38.27
+10.01
|
23
|
CURRIN, Toby
Otumoetai Intermediate
Semi
1/3
|
0:38.54
+10.27
|
24
|
HOOK, Charlie
Palmerston North Intermed...
Heat
1/4
|
0:39.66
+11.39
|
25
|
MCDOWELL, Angus
Otumoetai Intermediate
Heat
4/4
|
0:40.64
+12.37
|
26
|
NOONAN, Vaydim
Omata School
Heat
2/4
|
0:41.63
+13.36
|
27
|
HOOK, Charlie
Palmerston North Intermed...
Final
|
0:42.93
+14.67
|
28
|
SEWELL, Angus
Fordell School
Semi
2/3
|
21:25.40
+10h 20:57.13
|
29
|
HOOK, Charlie
Palmerston North Intermed...
Semi
2/3
|
21:26.67
+10h 20:58.40
|
30
|
SIMES, Dylan
Taradale Intermediate Sch...
Semi
2/3
|
21:27.71
+10h 20:59.44
|
31
|
MCDOWELL, Angus
Otumoetai Intermediate
Semi
2/3
|
21:27.95
+10h 20:59.69
|
32
|
MCINNES, Thomas
Palmerston North Intermed...
Semi
2/3
|
21:28.23
+10h 20:59.97
|
33
|
LUGTON, Fletcher
Matamata Intermediate
Semi
2/3
|
21:28.98
+10h 21:00.72
|
34
|
TANE-FOULDS, Liam
Taradale Intermediate Sch...
Semi
3/3
|
27:10.97
+10h 26:42.71
|
35
|
CRAW, Harrison
Palmerston North Intermed...
Semi
3/3
|
27:11.65
+10h 26:43.38
|
36
|
NOGAJ, Kadin
Tauranga Intermediate Sch...
Semi
3/3
|
27:14.81
+10h 26:46.54
|
37
|
NOONAN, Vaydim
Omata School
Semi
3/3
|
27:16.42
+10h 26:48.16
|
38
|
ELMES, Luke
Bucklands Beach Intermedi...
Semi
3/3
|
27:18.30
+10h 26:50.03
|