Open Mixed - 300 6x50 MEGA Relay
5:38PM
Timed Final
|
Master Women - 50 Swim with Fins
5:33PM
Timed Final
|
Master Men - 50 Swim with Fins
5:32PM
Timed Final 2/2
|
Master Men - 50 Swim with Fins
5:31PM
Timed Final 1/2
|
Open Men - 50 Swim with Fins
5:35PM
Timed Final
|
Open Girls - 50 Swim with Fins
5:35PM
Timed Final
|
Under 19 Girls - 50 Swim with Fins
5:26PM
Timed Final
|
Under 19 Boys - 50 Swim with Fins
5:25PM
Timed Final
|
Under 16 Girls - 50 Swim with Fins
5:24PM
Timed Final
|
Under 16 Boys - 50 Swim with Fins
5:21PM
Timed Final
|
Under 19 Boys - 100 4x25m Manikin Relay
5:13PM
Timed Final
|
Under 16 Boys - 100 4x25m Manikin Relay
5:12PM
Timed Final
|
Open Men - 50 Manikin Carry without fins
5:10PM
Timed Final
|
Under 19 Girls - 50 Manikin Carry without fins
5:08PM
Timed Final
|
Under 19 Boys - 50 Manikin Carry without fins
5:05PM
Timed Final
|
Under 16 Girls - 50 Manikin Carry without fins
5:04PM
Timed Final
|
Under 16 Boys - 50 Manikin Carry without fins
5:00PM
Timed Final
|
Open Mixed - 200 4x50m Medley
4:44PM
Timed Final
|
Open Men- 200 4x50m Medley
4:45PM
Timed Final
|
Under 19 Boys - 200 4x50m Medley
4:38PM
Timed Final
|
Under 16 Boys - 200 4x50m Medley
4:38PM
Timed Final
|
Under 16 Girls - 200 4x50m Medley
4:37PM
Timed Final
|
Open Men - 100 Rescue Medley Manikin
4:34PM
Timed Final
|
Open Girls - 100 Rescue Medley Manikin
4:40PM
Timed Final
|
Under 19 Girls - 100 Rescue Medley Manikin
4:33PM
Timed Final
|
Under 19 Boys - 100 Rescue Medley Manikin
4:32PM
Timed Final
|
Under 16 Girls - 100 Rescue Medley Manikin
4:23PM
Timed Final
|
Under 16 Boys - 100 Rescue Medley Manikin
4:22PM
Timed Final
|
Open Women - 100 Manikin Carry with Fins
4:17PM
Timed Final
|
Open Men - 100 Manikin Carry with Fins
4:14PM
Timed Final 2/2
|
Open Men - 100 Manikin Carry with Fins
4:10PM
Timed Final 1/2
|
Master Men - 100 Manikin Tow with Fins
4:06PM
Timed Final 2/2
|
Master Men - 100 Manikin Tow with Fins
4:00PM
Timed Final 1/2
|
Masters - 50 Masters Line Throw
3:47PM
Timed Final
|
Under 16 Girls - 100 Manikin Tow with Fins
3:59PM
Timed Final
|
Under 16 Boys - 100 Manikin Tow with Fins
3:57PM
Timed Final
|
Master Women - 100 Manikin Tow Fins
3:55PM
Timed Final
|
Under 19 Girls - 100 Manikin Tow with Fins
3:53PM
Timed Final
|
Open Girls - 100 Manikin Tow with Fins
3:54PM
Timed Final
|
Under 19 Boys - 100 Manikin Tow with Fins
3:53PM
Timed Final 2/2
|
Under 19 Boys - 100 Manikin Tow with Fins
3:51PM
Timed Final 1/2
|
Open Men - 100 Manikin Tow with Fins
3:49PM
Timed Final
|
Master Women - 50 Line Throw
4:19PM
Timed Final
|
Open Women - 50 Line Throw
3:26PM
Timed Final
|
Open Men - 50 Line Throw
3:24PM
Timed Final
|
Under 19 Women - 50 Line Throw
3:22PM
Timed Final
|
Under 19 Boys - 50 Line Throw
3:21PM
Timed Final
|
Under 16 Girls - 50 Line Throw
3:14PM
Timed Final
|
Under 16 Boys - 50 Line Throw
3:12PM
Timed Final
|
Open Mixed - 200 4x50 Obstacle Relay
3:10PM
Timed Final
|
Open Men - 200 4x50 Open Obstacle Relay
3:04PM
Timed Final
|
Under 19 Boys - 200 4x50 Obstacle Relay
3:02PM
Timed Final
|
Under 16 Girls - 200 4x50 Obstacle Relay
3:03PM
Timed Final
|
Under 16 Boys - 200 4x50 Obstacle Relay
3:03PM
Timed Final
|
Master Women - 100 Swim with Obstacles
2:58PM
Timed Final
|
Master Men - 100 Swim with Obstacles
2:57PM
Timed Final 2/2
|
Master Men - 100 Swim with Obstacles
2:56PM
Timed Final 1/2
|
Open Women - 200 Swim with Obstacles
2:53PM
Timed Final
|
Open Men - 200 Swim with Obstacles
2:54PM
Timed Final
|
Under 19 Girls - 200 Swim with Obstacles
2:52PM
Timed Final
|
Under 19 Boys - 200 Swim with Obstacles
2:51PM
Timed Final
|
Under 16 Girls - 200 Swim with Obstacles
2:50PM
Timed Final
|
Under 16 Boys - 200 Swim with Obstacles
2:48PM
Timed Final
|
Under 12 Mixed - 200 4x50 Obstacle Relay
2:14PM
Timed Final
|
Under 14 Mixed - 200 4x50 Obstacle Relay
2:13PM
Timed Final
|
Under 12 Boys - 200 4x50 Obstacle Relay
2:16PM
Timed Final
|
Under 12 Girls - 200 4x 50 Obstacle Relay
2:15PM
Timed Final
|
Under 14 Boys - 200 4x50 Obstacle Relay
2:16PM
Timed Final
|
Under 14 Girls - 200 4x50 Obstacle Relay
2:18PM
Timed Final
|
U10 Women 25 swim with Obstacles
2:08PM
Timed Final 2/2
|
U10 Women 25 swim with Obstacles
2:06PM
Timed Final 1/2
|
U10 Men 25 swim with Obstacles
2:04PM
Timed Final
|
Under 11 Girls - 50 Swim with Obstacles
1:45PM
Timed Final
|
Under 11 Boys - 50 Swim with Obstacles
1:58PM
Timed Final
|
Under 12 Girls - 50 Swim with Obstacles
2:22PM
Timed Final 2/2
|
Under 12 Girls - 50 Swim with Obstacles
2:20PM
Timed Final 1/2
|
Under 12 Boys - 50 Swim with Obstacles
2:01PM
Timed Final
|
Under 13 Girls - 100 Swim with Obstacles
1:39PM
Timed Final 2/2
|
Under 13 Girls - 100 Swim with Obstacles
1:37PM
Timed Final 1/2
|
Under 13 Boys - 100 Swim with Obstacles
1:34PM
Timed Final
|
Under 14 Girls - 100 Swim with Obstacles
1:30PM
Timed Final 2/2
|
Under 14 Girls - 100 Swim with Obstacles
1:27PM
Timed Final 1/2
|
Under 14 Boys - 100 Swim with Obstacles
1:32PM
Timed Final
|
U14 Mixed 6x 50 Junior Mega Relay
1:11PM
Timed Final
|
Under 11 Boys - 50 Rescue Medley brick
1:08PM
Timed Final
|
Under 11 Girls - 50 Rescue Medley brick
1:20PM
Timed Final
|
Under 12 Boys - 50 Rescue Medley brick
1:18PM
Timed Final
|
Under 12 Girls - 50 Rescue Medley brick
1:17PM
Timed Final 2/2
|
Under 12 Girls - 50 Rescue Medley brick
1:15PM
Timed Final 1/2
|
Under 13 Boys - 50 Rescue Medley brick
12:59PM
Timed Final
|
Under 13 Girls - 50 Rescue Medley brick
1:07PM
Timed Final 2/2
|
Under 13 Girls - 50 Rescue Medley brick
1:04PM
Timed Final 1/2
|
Under 14 Boys - 50 Rescue Medley brick
12:56PM
Timed Final
|
Under 14 Girls - 50 Rescue Medley brick
1:14PM
Timed Final 2/2
|
Under 14 Girls - 50 Rescue Medley brick
1:02PM
Timed Final 1/2
|
Under 12 Boys - 100 4x25m Brick Relay
12:52PM
Timed Final
|
Under 12 Girls - 100 4x25m Brick Relay
12:51PM
Timed Final
|
Under 14 Boys - 100 4x25m Brick Relay
12:24PM
Timed Final
|
Under 14 Girls - 100 4x25m Brick Relay
12:28PM
Timed Final
|
Under 12 Mixed - 200 4x50m Medley
12:36PM
Timed Final
|
Under 14 Mixed - 200 4x50m Medley
12:41PM
Timed Final
|
Under 12 Girls - 200 4x50m Medley
12:39PM
Timed Final
|
Under 12 Boys - 200 4x50m Medley
12:37PM
Timed Final
|
Under 14 Boys - 200 4x50m Medley
12:42PM
Timed Final
|
Under 14 Girls - 200 4x50m Medley
12:45PM
Timed Final
|
Under 12 Boys - 100 Tube with Patient & Fins
12:17PM
Timed Final
|
Under 12 Girls - 100 Tube with Patient & Fins
12:22PM
Timed Final
|
Under 14 Boys - 100 Tube with Patient & Fins
12:14PM
Timed Final
|
Under 14 Girls - 100 Tube with Patient & Fins
12:08PM
Timed Final 2/2
|
Under 14 Girls - 100 Tube with Patient & Fins
12:06PM
Timed Final 1/2
|
Under 11 Girls - 50 Brick Carry without fins
12:01PM
Timed Final
|
Under 11 Boys - 50 Brick Carry without fins
11:37AM
Timed Final
|
Under 12 Girls - 50 Brick Carry without fins
11:59AM
Timed Final 2/2
|
Under 12 Girls - 50 Brick Carry without fins
11:58AM
Timed Final 1/2
|
Under 12 Boys - 50 Brick Carry without fins
11:55AM
Timed Final
|
Under 13 Girls - 50 Brick Carry without fins
11:29AM
Timed Final 2/2
|
Under 13 Girls - 50 Brick Carry without fins
11:26AM
Timed Final 1/2
|
Under 13 Boys - 50 Brick Carry without fins
11:31AM
Timed Final
|
Under 14 Girls - 50 Brick Carry without fins
11:46AM
Timed Final 2/2
|
Under 14 Girls - 50 Brick Carry without fins
11:43AM
Timed Final 1/2
|
Under 14 Boys - 50 Brick Carry without fins
11:33AM
Timed Final
|
U10 Womens 25 swim with fins
11:19AM
Timed Final 2/2
|
U10 Womens 25 swim with fins
11:17AM
Timed Final 1/2
|
U10 Men 25 swim with fins
12:02PM
Timed Final
|
Under 11 Girls - 50 Swim with Fins
11:41AM
Timed Final
|
Under 11 Boys - 50 Swim with Fins
11:23AM
Timed Final
|
Under 12 Girls - 50 Swim with Fins
11:14AM
Timed Final 2/2
|
Under 12 Girls - 50 Swim with Fins
11:12AM
Timed Final 1/2
|
Under 12 Boys - 50 Swim with Fins
11:08AM
Timed Final
|
Under 13 Girls - 50 Swim with Fins
10:54AM
Timed Final 2/2
|
Under 13 Girls - 50 Swim with Fins
10:56AM
Timed Final 1/2
|
Under 13 Boys - 50 Swim with Fins
11:02AM
Timed Final
|
Under 14 Girls - 50 Swim with Fins
10:51AM
Timed Final 2/2
|
Under 14 Girls - 50 Swim with Fins
10:49AM
Timed Final 1/2
|
Under 14 Boys - 50 Swim with Fins
10:46AM
Timed Final
|