Open Mixed - 300 6x50 Senior MEGA Relay
3:24PM
Timed Final 2/2
|
Open Mixed - 300 6x50 Senior MEGA Relay
3:22PM
Timed Final 1/2
|
Under 16Mixed - 100 4x25m Manikin Relay
3:25PM
Timed Final
|
Open Mixed - 100 4x25m Manikin Relay
3:19PM
Timed Final
|
Masters Mens - 50 Manikin Carry without fins
3:16PM
Timed Final
|
U19 Womens 50m Manikin Carry without Fins
2:54PM
Timed Final
|
U19 Mens 50m Manikin Carry without Fins
3:05PM
Timed Final
|
Under 16 Girls - 50 Manikin Carry without fins
3:07PM
Timed Final
|
Under 16 Men- 50 Manikin Carry without fins
3:10PM
Timed Final
|
Open Womens - 50 Open Manikin Carry without fins
3:03PM
Timed Final
|
Open Mens - 50 Manikin Carry without fins
2:51PM
Timed Final
|
Open Womens - 100 Manikin Carry with Fins
2:59PM
Timed Final
|
Open Mens - 100 Manikin Carry with Fins
2:47PM
Timed Final 2/2
|
Open Mens - 100 Manikin Carry with Fins
2:47PM
Timed Final 1/2
|
Masters Womens - 100 Master Manikin Tow with Fins
2:48PM
Timed Final
|
Masters Mens - 100 Master Manikin Tow with Fins
2:55PM
Timed Final 2/2
|
Masters Mens - 100 Master Manikin Tow with Fins
2:53PM
Timed Final 1/2
|
U19 Womens 100m Manikin Tow with Fins
2:44PM
Timed Final
|
U19 Mens 100m Manikin Tow with Fins
2:19PM
Timed Final
|
Under 16 Girls - 100 Manikin Tow with Fins
2:43PM
Timed Final
|
Under 16 Men - 100 Manikin Tow with Fins
2:26PM
Timed Final 2/2
|
Under 16 Men - 100 Manikin Tow with Fins
2:25PM
Timed Final 1/2
|
Open Womens - 100 Open Manikin Tow with Fins
2:35PM
Timed Final
|
Open Mens - 100 Open Manikin Tow with Fins
2:39PM
Timed Final
|
Masters Mixed - 100 4x25 Medley
2:23PM
Timed Final
|
U16 Mixed - 100 4x25m Medley
2:32PM
Timed Final
|
Open Mixed- 100 Open 4x25m Medley
2:30PM
Timed Final
|
Masters Womens - 50 Masters Swim with Fins
2:01PM
Timed Final 2/2
|
Masters Womens - 50 Masters Swim with Fins
2:00PM
Timed Final 1/2
|
Masters Mens - 50 Masters Swim with Fins
2:07PM
Timed Final 2/2
|
Masters Mens - 50 Masters Swim with Fins
2:06PM
Timed Final 1/2
|
U19 Womens 50m Swim with Fins
1:48PM
Timed Final
|
U19 Mens 50m Swim with Fins
1:47PM
Timed Final
|
Under 16 Girls - 50 Swim with Fins
1:53PM
Timed Final 2/2
|
Under 16 Girls - 50 Swim with Fins
1:52PM
Timed Final 1/2
|
Under 16 Men - 50 Swim with Fins
1:51PM
Timed Final
|
Open Womens - 50 Open Swim with Fins
1:55PM
Timed Final
|
Open Mens - 50 Open Swim with Fins
2:02PM
Timed Final
|
Masters Womens - 50 Masters Line Throw
1:23PM
Timed Final
|
Masters Mens - 50 Masters Line Throw
1:38PM
Timed Final
|
U19 Womens Line Throw
1:19PM
Timed Final
|
U19 Mens Line Throw
1:21PM
Timed Final
|
Under 16 Girls - 50 Line Throw
1:16PM
Timed Final
|
Under 16 Boys - 50 Line Throw
1:04PM
Timed Final
|
Open Womens - 50 Line Throw
1:14PM
Timed Final
|
Open Mens - 50 Line Throw
1:12PM
Timed Final 2/2
|
Open Mens - 50 Line Throw
1:12PM
Timed Final 1/2
|
U19 Mixed 4 x 25m Obstacle Relay
1:00PM
Timed Final
|
Under 16 Mixed 100 4x25 Obstacle Relay
12:59PM
Timed Final
|
Masters Mixed - 100 4x25 Obstacle Relay
12:58PM
Timed Final
|
Open Mixed -100 4x25 Open Obstacle Relay
1:02PM
Timed Final
|
Masters Womens - 100 Masters Swim with Obstacles
12:56PM
Timed Final
|
Masters Mens - 100 Masters Swim with Obstacles
12:54PM
Timed Final 2/2
|
Masters Mens - 100 Masters Swim with Obstacles
12:53PM
Timed Final 1/2
|
U19 Womens 200m Swim with Obstacles
12:51PM
Timed Final
|
U19 Mens 200m Swim with Obstacles
12:50PM
Timed Final
|
Under 16 Girls - 200 Swim with Obstacles
12:47PM
Timed Final
|
Under 16 Boys - 200 Swim with Obstacles
12:45PM
Timed Final
|
Open Womens - 200 Swim with Obstacles
12:48PM
Timed Final
|
Under 12 mixed- 100 4x25 Obstacle Relay
12:12PM
Timed Final 2/2
|
Under 12 mixed- 100 4x25 Obstacle Relay
12:11PM
Timed Final 1/2
|
Under 14 mixed - 100 4x 25 Obstacle Relay
12:00PM
Timed Final 2/2
|
Under 14 mixed - 100 4x 25 Obstacle Relay
11:58AM
Timed Final 1/2
|
Under 10 Girls - 25 Swim with Obstacles
12:05PM
Timed Final 2/2
|
Under 10 Girls - 25 Swim with Obstacles
12:04PM
Timed Final 1/2
|
Under 10 Boys - 25 Swim with Obstacles
12:08PM
Timed Final
|
Under 12 Girls - 50 Swim with Obstacles
11:52AM
Timed Final 3/3
|
Under 12 Girls - 50 Swim with Obstacles
11:50AM
Timed Final 2/3
|
Under 12 Girls - 50 Swim with Obstacles
11:46AM
Timed Final 1/3
|
Under 12 Boys - 50 Swim with Obstacles
11:42AM
Timed Final 3/3
|
Under 12 Boys - 50 Swim with Obstacles
11:39AM
Timed Final 2/3
|
Under 12 Boys - 50 Swim with Obstacles
11:37AM
Timed Final 1/3
|
Under 14 Girls - 100 Swim with Obstacles
12:41PM
Timed Final 4/4
|
Under 14 Girls - 100 Swim with Obstacles
12:39PM
Timed Final 3/4
|
Under 14 Girls - 100 Swim with Obstacles
12:37PM
Timed Final 2/4
|
Under 14 Girls - 100 Swim with Obstacles
12:34PM
Timed Final 1/4
|
Under 14 Boys - 100 Swim with Obstacles
12:19PM
Timed Final 3/3
|
Under 14 Boys - 100 Swim with Obstacles
12:19PM
Timed Final 2/3
|
Under 14 Boys - 100 Swim with Obstacles
12:16PM
Timed Final 1/3
|
6x 25m Junior Mega Relay
12:32PM
Timed Final 2/2
|
6x 25m Junior Mega Relay
12:27PM
Timed Final 1/2
|
Under 12 Girls - 50 Tube with Patient & Fins
11:17AM
Timed Final 2/2
|
Under 12 Girls - 50 Tube with Patient & Fins
11:18AM
Timed Final 1/2
|
Under 12 Boys - 50 Tube with Patient & Fins
11:28AM
Timed Final 2/2
|
Under 12 Boys - 50 Tube with Patient & Fins
11:26AM
Timed Final 1/2
|
Under 14 Girls - 100 Tube with Patient & Fins
11:03AM
Timed Final 3/3
|
Under 14 Girls - 100 Tube with Patient & Fins
11:03AM
Timed Final 2/3
|
Under 14 Girls - 100 Tube with Patient & Fins
10:59AM
Timed Final 1/3
|
Under 14 Boys - 100m Tube with Patient & Fins
10:55AM
Timed Final 2/2
|
Under 14 Boys - 100m Tube with Patient & Fins
11:32AM
Timed Final 1/2
|
Under 12 mixed - 100 4x25m Brick Relay
10:21AM
Timed Final 2/2
|
Under 12 mixed - 100 4x25m Brick Relay
10:18AM
Timed Final 1/2
|
Under 14 mixed - 100 4x25m Brick Relay
10:48AM
Timed Final 2/2
|
Under 14 mixed - 100 4x25m Brick Relay
10:46AM
Timed Final 1/2
|
Under 12 Girls - 50 Brick Carry
10:42AM
Timed Final 3/3
|
Under 12 Girls - 50 Brick Carry
10:40AM
Timed Final 2/3
|
Under 12 Girls - 50 Brick Carry
10:37AM
Timed Final 1/3
|
Under 12 Boys - 50 Brick Carry
10:34AM
Timed Final 3/3
|
Under 12 Boys - 50 Brick Carry
10:33AM
Timed Final 2/3
|
Under 12 Boys - 50 Brick Carry
10:31AM
Timed Final 1/3
|
Under 14 Girls - 50 Brick Carry
10:11AM
Timed Final 4/4
|
Under 14 Girls - 50 Brick Carry
11:30AM
Timed Final 3/4
|
Under 14 Girls - 50 Brick Carry
10:12AM
Timed Final 2/4
|
Under 14 Girls - 50 Brick Carry
10:01AM
Timed Final 1/4
|
Under 14 Boys - 50 Brick Carry
11:21AM
Timed Final 3/3
|
Under 14 Boys - 50 Brick Carry
10:26AM
Timed Final 2/3
|
Under 14 Boys - 50 Brick Carry
10:24AM
Timed Final 1/3
|
Under 12 mixed - 100 4x25 Medley Relay
9:57AM
Timed Final 2/2
|
Under 12 mixed - 100 4x25 Medley Relay
9:54AM
Timed Final 1/2
|
Under 14 mixed - 100 4x25m Medley Relay
9:50AM
Timed Final 2/2
|
Under 14 mixed - 100 4x25m Medley Relay
9:48AM
Timed Final 1/2
|
Under 10 Girls -25 Swim with Fins
9:36AM
Timed Final 2/2
|
Under 10 Girls -25 Swim with Fins
9:40AM
Timed Final 1/2
|
Under 10 Boys - 25 Swim with Fins
9:40AM
Timed Final
|
Under 12 Girls - 50 Swim with Fins
9:20AM
Timed Final 3/3
|
Under 12 Girls - 50 Swim with Fins
9:19AM
Timed Final 2/3
|
Under 12 Girls - 50 Swim with Fins
9:11AM
Timed Final 1/3
|
Under 12 Boys - 50 Swim with Fins
9:07AM
Timed Final 3/3
|
Under 12 Boys - 50 Swim with Fins
9:04AM
Timed Final 2/3
|
Under 12 Boys - 50 Swim with Fins
8:58AM
Timed Final 1/3
|
Under 14 Girls - 50 Swim with Fins
8:47AM
Timed Final 4/4
|
Under 14 Girls - 50 Swim with Fins
8:44AM
Timed Final 3/4
|
Under 14 Girls - 50 Swim with Fins
8:51AM
Timed Final 2/4
|
Under 14 Girls - 50 Swim with Fins
8:35AM
Timed Final 1/4
|
Under 14 Boys - 50 Swim with Fins
8:29AM
Timed Final 3/3
|
Under 14 Boys - 50 Swim with Fins
8:24AM
Timed Final 2/3
|
Under 14 Boys - 50 Swim with Fins
8:18AM
Timed Final 1/3
|