Under 16 Girls - 50 Line Throw
3:21PM
Timed Final
|
Open Mens - 100 Manikin Carry with Fins
3:06PM
Timed Final
|
Open Mixed - 300 6x50 Senior MEGA Relay
3:14PM
Timed Final
|
Under 16Mixed - 100 4x25m Manikin Relay
3:15PM
Timed Final
|
Open Mixed - 100 4x25m Manikin Relay
3:16PM
Timed Final
|
Master Womens - 50 Manikin Carry without Fins
2:59PM
Timed Final
|
Masters Mens - 50 Manikin Carry without fins
3:01PM
Timed Final
|
U19 Womens 50m Swim with Fins
2:21PM
Timed Final
|
U19 Womens 50m Manikin Carry without Fins
2:56PM
Timed Final
|
Open Womens - 50 Open Manikin Carry without fins
2:59PM
Timed Final
|
Open Mens - 50 Manikin Carry without fins
2:58PM
Timed Final
|
U19 Mens 50m Manikin Carry without Fins
2:57PM
Timed Final
|
Under 16 Girls - 50 Manikin Carry without fins
2:52PM
Timed Final
|
Under 16 Men- 50 Manikin Carry without fins
2:55PM
Timed Final
|
Open Womens - 100 Manikin Carry with Fins
2:41PM
Timed Final
|
Masters Womens - 100 Master Manikin Tow with Fins
2:39PM
Timed Final
|
Masters Mens - 100 Master Manikin Tow with Fins
2:33PM
Timed Final 2/2
|
Masters Mens - 100 Master Manikin Tow with Fins
2:35PM
Timed Final 1/2
|
Masters Mens - 100 Masters Swim with Obstacles
1:59PM
Timed Final
|
Under 16 Girls - 100 Manikin Tow with Fins
2:28PM
Timed Final
|
Under 16 Men - 100 Manikin Tow with Fins
2:26PM
Timed Final 2/2
|
Under 16 Men - 100 Manikin Tow with Fins
2:25PM
Timed Final 1/2
|
U19 Womens 100m Manikin Tow with Fins
2:29PM
Timed Final
|
Open Womens - 100 Open Manikin Tow with Fins
2:50PM
Timed Final
|
U19 Mens 100m Manikin Tow with Fins
2:31PM
Timed Final
|
Open Mens - 100 Open Manikin Tow with Fins
2:38PM
Timed Final
|
Under 12 Girls - 50 Tube with Patient & Fins
1:36PM
Timed Final 2/2
|
Under 12 Girls - 50 Tube with Patient & Fins
1:31PM
Timed Final 1/2
|
Masters Mixed - 100 4x25 Medley
3:09PM
Timed Final
|
U16 Mixed - 100 4x25m Medley
3:11PM
Timed Final
|
Open Mixed- 100 Open 4x25m Medley
3:13PM
Timed Final
|
Under 12 Boys - 50 Tube with Patient & Fins
1:26PM
Timed Final 2/2
|
Under 12 Boys - 50 Tube with Patient & Fins
1:22PM
Timed Final 1/2
|
Masters Womens - 50 Masters Swim with Fins
2:11PM
Timed Final
|
Masters Mens - 50 Masters Swim with Fins
2:11PM
Timed Final 2/2
|
Masters Mens - 50 Masters Swim with Fins
2:10PM
Timed Final 1/2
|
Under 16 Girls - 50 Swim with Fins
2:08PM
Timed Final
|
Under 16 Men - 50 Swim with Fins
2:06PM
Timed Final 2/2
|
Under 16 Men - 50 Swim with Fins
2:05PM
Timed Final 1/2
|
Under 14 mixed - 100 4x 25 Obstacle Relay
1:14PM
Timed Final 2/2
|
Under 14 mixed - 100 4x 25 Obstacle Relay
1:11PM
Timed Final 1/2
|
Open Womens - 50 Open Swim with Fins
2:12PM
Timed Final
|
U19 Mens 50m Swim with Fins
2:17PM
Timed Final
|
Open Mens - 50 Open Swim with Fins
2:16PM
Timed Final
|
Under 12 mixed- 100 4x25 Obstacle Relay
1:05PM
Timed Final 2/2
|
Under 12 mixed- 100 4x25 Obstacle Relay
1:03PM
Timed Final 1/2
|
Masters Mens - 50 Masters Line Throw
3:30PM
Timed Final
|
U19 Womens Line Throw
3:17PM
Timed Final
|
U19 Mens Line Throw
3:19PM
Timed Final
|
Under 10 Girls - 25 Swim with Obstacles
12:57PM
Timed Final 3/3
|
Under 10 Girls - 25 Swim with Obstacles
12:56PM
Timed Final 2/3
|
Under 10 Girls - 25 Swim with Obstacles
12:53PM
Timed Final 1/3
|
Under 10 Boys - 25 Swim with Obstacles
12:49PM
Timed Final
|
Under 16 Boys - 50 Line Throw
3:23PM
Timed Final
|
Open Womens - 50 Line Throw
3:34PM
Timed Final
|
Open Mens - 50 Line Throw
3:27PM
Timed Final
|
Under 12 Girls - 50 Swim with Obstacles
12:44PM
Timed Final 3/3
|
Under 12 Girls - 50 Swim with Obstacles
12:41PM
Timed Final 2/3
|
Under 12 Girls - 50 Swim with Obstacles
12:39PM
Timed Final 1/3
|
Open Mixed -100 4x25 Open Obstacle Relay
2:03PM
Timed Final
|
U19 Mixed 4 x 25m Obstacle Relay
1:53PM
Timed Final
|
Under 16 Mixed 100 4x25 Obstacle Relay
1:54PM
Timed Final
|
Under 12 Boys - 50 Swim with Obstacles
12:31PM
Timed Final 3/3
|
Under 12 Boys - 50 Swim with Obstacles
12:28PM
Timed Final 2/3
|
Under 12 Boys - 50 Swim with Obstacles
12:26PM
Timed Final 1/3
|
Masters Womens - 100 Masters Swim with Obstacles
2:00PM
Timed Final
|
U19 Womens 200m Swim with Obstacles
1:52PM
Timed Final
|
U19 Mens 200m Swim with Obstacles
1:47PM
Timed Final
|
Under 14 Girls - 100 Swim with Obstacles
12:23PM
Timed Final 4/4
|
Under 14 Girls - 100 Swim with Obstacles
12:18PM
Timed Final 3/4
|
Under 14 Girls - 100 Swim with Obstacles
12:15PM
Timed Final 2/4
|
Under 14 Girls - 100 Swim with Obstacles
12:12PM
Timed Final 1/4
|
Under 16 Girls - 200 Swim with Obstacles
1:45PM
Timed Final
|
Under 16 Boys - 200 Swim with Obstacles
1:42PM
Timed Final
|
Open Womens - 200 Swim with Obstacles
1:51PM
Timed Final
|
Open Men - 200 Swim with Obstacles
1:49PM
Timed Final
|
Under 14 Boys - 100 Swim with Obstacles
12:10PM
Timed Final 3/3
|
Under 14 Boys - 100 Swim with Obstacles
12:08PM
Timed Final 2/3
|
Under 14 Boys - 100 Swim with Obstacles
11:55AM
Timed Final 1/3
|
Under 14 Girls - 100 Tube with Patient & Fins
11:50AM
Timed Final 3/3
|
Under 14 Girls - 100 Tube with Patient & Fins
11:49AM
Timed Final 2/3
|
Under 14 Girls - 100 Tube with Patient & Fins
11:47AM
Timed Final 1/3
|
6x 25m Junior Mega Relay
11:36AM
Timed Final 2/2
|
6x 25m Junior Mega Relay
10:37AM
Timed Final 1/2
|
Under 14 Boys - 100m Tube with Patient & Fins
11:15AM
Timed Final 2/2
|
Under 14 Boys - 100m Tube with Patient & Fins
11:13AM
Timed Final 1/2
|
Under 12 Girls - 50 Brick Carry
11:02AM
Timed Final 3/3
|
Under 12 Girls - 50 Brick Carry
10:59AM
Timed Final 2/3
|
Under 12 Girls - 50 Brick Carry
10:56AM
Timed Final 1/3
|
Under 12 Boys - 50 Brick Carry
11:09AM
Timed Final 3/3
|
Under 12 Boys - 50 Brick Carry
11:07AM
Timed Final 2/3
|
Under 12 Boys - 50 Brick Carry
11:04AM
Timed Final 1/3
|
Under 14 Girls - 50 Brick Carry
10:50AM
Timed Final 4/4
|
Under 14 Girls - 50 Brick Carry
10:45AM
Timed Final 3/4
|
Under 14 Girls - 50 Brick Carry
10:44AM
Timed Final 2/4
|
Under 14 Girls - 50 Brick Carry
10:40AM
Timed Final 1/4
|
Under 14 Boys - 50 Brick Carry
10:28AM
Timed Final 3/3
|
Under 14 Boys - 50 Brick Carry
10:24AM
Timed Final 2/3
|
Under 14 Boys - 50 Brick Carry
10:20AM
Timed Final 1/3
|
Under 12 mixed - 100 4x25 Medley Relay
10:08AM
Timed Final 2/2
|
Under 12 mixed - 100 4x25 Medley Relay
10:05AM
Timed Final 1/2
|
Under 14 mixed - 100 4x25m Medley Relay
10:15AM
Timed Final 2/2
|
Under 14 mixed - 100 4x25m Medley Relay
10:12AM
Timed Final 1/2
|
Under 10 Girls -25 Swim with Fins
10:01AM
Timed Final 3/3
|
Under 10 Girls -25 Swim with Fins
9:58AM
Timed Final 2/3
|
Under 10 Girls -25 Swim with Fins
9:55AM
Timed Final 1/3
|
Under 10 Boys - 25 Swim with Fins
9:51AM
Timed Final
|
Under 12 Girls - 50 Swim with Fins
9:47AM
Timed Final 3/3
|
Under 12 Girls - 50 Swim with Fins
9:45AM
Timed Final 2/3
|
Under 12 Girls - 50 Swim with Fins
9:38AM
Timed Final 1/3
|
Under 12 Boys - 50 Swim with Fins
9:22AM
Timed Final 3/3
|
Under 12 Boys - 50 Swim with Fins
9:18AM
Timed Final 2/3
|
Under 12 Boys - 50 Swim with Fins
9:16AM
Timed Final 1/3
|
Under 14 Girls - 50 Swim with Fins
9:06AM
Timed Final 4/4
|
Under 14 Girls - 50 Swim with Fins
9:05AM
Timed Final 3/4
|
Under 14 Girls - 50 Swim with Fins
9:03AM
Timed Final 2/4
|
Under 14 Girls - 50 Swim with Fins
9:01AM
Timed Final 1/4
|
Under 14 Boys - 50 Swim with Fins
8:57AM
Timed Final 3/3
|
Under 14 Boys - 50 Swim with Fins
8:55AM
Timed Final 2/3
|
Under 14 Boys - 50 Swim with Fins
8:50AM
Timed Final 1/3
|
Under 14 mixed - 100 4x25m Brick Relay
11:31AM
Timed Final 2/2
|
Under 14 mixed - 100 4x25m Brick Relay
11:30AM
Timed Final 1/2
|
Under 12 mixed - 100 4x25m Brick Relay
11:20AM
Timed Final
|