FEASEY, Lila U13 Female - Beach Flags |
6.00 |
FERREL, Tayla U8 Female - Diamond |
6.00 |
GRACE-POWDRELL, Ruhi U9 Female - Run Wade Run |
6.00 |
HILL, Jackson U11 Male - Board Race |
6.00 |
HILL, Jackson U11 Male - Beach Flags |
6.00 |
KIRK, Quinn U12 Male - Beach Sprint |
6.00 |
KIRK, Quinn U12 Male - Beach Flags |
6.00 |
POWDRELL, Ruhi Grace U9 Female - Beach Sprint |
6.00 |
STRANG, Ella U12 Female - Beach Sprint |
6.00 |
STRANG, Ella U12 Female - Beach Flags |
6.00 |
TREADGOLD, Rita U8 Female - Beach Flags |
6.00 |
TREADGOLD, Rita U8 Female - Board Race |
6.00 |
WARD, Ethan U8 Male - Board Race |
6.00 |
WARD, Ethan U8 Male - Run Wade Run |
6.00 |
WARD, Ethan U8 Male - Diamond |
6.00 |
WARDEN, Holly U11 Female - Board Race |
6.00 |
WARDEN, Holly U11 Female - Diamond |
6.00 |
WARDEN, Holly U11 Female - Surf Race |
6.00 |
BETHELL, Isabella U9 Female - Beach Sprint |
5.00 |
DUNLOP, Neve U11 Female - Surf Race |
5.00 |
DUNLOP, Neve U11 Female - Beach Flags |
5.00 |
DUNLOP, Neve U11 Female - Diamond |
5.00 |
FERREL, Tayla U8 Female - Board Race |
5.00 |
FERREL, Tayla U8 Female - Run Wade Run |
5.00 |
GOODWIN, Isaac U8 Male - Beach Flags |
5.00 |
HILL, Jackson U11 Male - Beach Sprint |
5.00 |
KIRK, Luka U14 Male - Diamond |
5.00 |
KIRK, Luka U14 Male - Surf Race |
5.00 |
MEIKLE-HORAN, Samuel U13 Male - Beach Flags |
5.00 |
NICHOLSON-CUEVAS, Manu U13 Male - Beach Sprint |
5.00 |
POWDRELL, Ruhi Grace U9 Female - Diamond |
5.00 |
REDDISH, Lachlan U14 Male - Board Race |
5.00 |
STRANG, Ella U12 Female - Board Race |
5.00 |
TIPOKI, Quinn U8 Male - Beach Sprint |
5.00 |
BARRY, Theo U8 Male - Run Wade Run |
4.00 |
BUTCHER, Olivia U12 Female - Beach Flags |
4.00 |
DUNLOP, Neve U11 Female - Beach Sprint |
4.00 |
FERREL, Petra U10 Female - Diamond |
4.00 |
FERREL, Petra U10 Female - Beach Sprint |
4.00 |
FERREL, Petra U10 Female - Board Race |
4.00 |
GOODWIN, Isaac U8 Male - Beach Sprint |
4.00 |
ISAIA, Abi U11 Female - Board Race |
4.00 |
KIRK, Luka U14 Male - Beach Flags |
4.00 |
KIRK, Luka U14 Male - Board Race |
4.00 |
KIRK, Quinn U12 Male - Board Race |
4.00 |
MEIKLE-HORAN, Samuel U13 Male - Board Race |
4.00 |
MEIKLE-HORAN, Samuel U13 Male - Beach Sprint |
4.00 |
PHILP, Jay U12 Male - Beach Sprint |
4.00 |
REDDISH, Lachlan U14 Male - Diamond |
4.00 |
REYNOLDS, Max U13 Male - Beach Flags |
4.00 |
STRANG, Ella U12 Female - Diamond |
4.00 |
STRANG, Ella U12 Female - Surf Race |
4.00 |
THOMPSON, Sebastian U9 Male - Diamond |
4.00 |
TREADGOLD, Rita U8 Female - Beach Sprint |
4.00 |
WARD, Ethan U8 Male - Beach Flags |
4.00 |
BARRY, Theo U8 Male - Diamond |
2.00 |
BARRY, Theo U8 Male - Beach Flags |
2.00 |
BROWN, Elliot U14 Male - Surf Race |
2.00 |
BUTCHER, Olivia U12 Female - Diamond |
2.00 |
BUTCHER, Olivia U12 Female - Board Race |
2.00 |
FERREL, Tayla U8 Female - Beach Sprint |
2.00 |
GRACE-POWDRELL, Ruhi U9 Female - Board Race |
2.00 |
HILL, Kano U13 Male - Diamond |
2.00 |
HILL, Kano U13 Male - Surf Race |
2.00 |
ISAIA, Noah U8 Male - Run Wade Run |
2.00 |
JOLI, Bruno U12 Male - Beach Sprint |
2.00 |
LEADBETTER, Samantha U10 Female - Run Wade Run |
2.00 |
LONGHURST, Elizabeth U10 Female - Beach Sprint |
2.00 |
LONGHURST, Theodore U8 Male - Beach Sprint |
2.00 |
POWDRELL, Ruhi Grace U9 Female - Beach Flags |
2.00 |
PULEPULE, Asha U14 Female - Board Race |
2.00 |
REYNOLDS, Max U13 Male - Beach Sprint |
2.00 |
THOMPSON, Sebastian U9 Male - Board Race |
2.00 |
TIPOKI, Jackson U10 Male - Beach Flags |
2.00 |
TIPOKI, Jackson U10 Male - Beach Sprint |
2.00 |
TREADGOLD, Rita U8 Female - Run Wade Run |
2.00 |
BETHELL, Isabella U9 Female - Beach Flags |
1.00 |
BROWN, Amelia U12 Female - Board Race |
1.00 |
BROWN, Elliot U14 Male - Board Race |
1.00 |
CARATORI TONTINI, Riccardo U14 Male - Beach Flags |
1.00 |
CARATORI TONTINI, Riccardo U14 Male - Beach Sprint |
1.00 |
DUNLOP, Neve U11 Female - Board Race |
1.00 |
FEASEY, Lila U13 Female - Beach Sprint |
1.00 |
FERREL, Petra U10 Female - Beach Flags |
1.00 |
FERREL, Petra U10 Female - Run Wade Run |
1.00 |
GOODWIN, Isaac U8 Male - Board Race |
1.00 |
GOODWIN, Isaac U8 Male - Run Wade Run |
1.00 |
GOODWIN, Isaac U8 Male - Diamond |
1.00 |
ISAIA, Abi U11 Female - Diamond |
1.00 |
KIRK, Quinn U12 Male - Diamond |
1.00 |
LONGHURST, Elizabeth U10 Female - Board Race |
1.00 |
MEIKLE-HORAN, Samuel U13 Male - Diamond |
1.00 |
OLSEN, Sienna U9 Female - Run Wade Run |
1.00 |
PHILP, Jay U12 Male - Beach Flags |
1.00 |
REDDISH, Lachlan U14 Male - Surf Race |
1.00 |
REID HODSON, Zac U10 Male - Beach Flags |
1.00 |
SAVALI, Natalia Eva U14 Female - Beach Sprint |
1.00 |
SPEAR, Rosa U10 Female - Diamond |
1.00 |
THOMPSON, Sebastian U9 Male - Beach Sprint |
1.00 |
THOMPSON, Sebastian U9 Male - Run Wade Run |
1.00 |
TIPOKI, Quinn U8 Male - Beach Flags |
1.00 |