Open Womens - Taplin
6:00PM
Final
|
Open Mens - Taplin
6:22PM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Diamond
4:44PM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Taplin
5:46PM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Ironwomen
4:19PM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Taplin
5:16PM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Taplin
5:30PM
Final
|
Open Womens - Ironwomen
3:47PM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Ironman
4:00PM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Ironman
4:31PM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Ski Race
3:02PM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Ski Race
2:58PM
Final
|
Open Mens - Ski Race
2:43PM
Final
|
Open Womens - Ski Race
2:50PM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Board Race
2:25PM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Board Race
2:20PM
Final
|
Open Mens - Board Race
2:07PM
Final
|
Open Womens - Board Race
2:22PM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Board Race
2:13PM
Final
|
U19 Mens - 2km Beach Run
1:54PM
Final
|
U19 Womens - 2km Beach Run
1:54PM
Final
|
U16 Mens - 2km Beach Run
1:42PM
Final
|
U16 Womens - 2km Beach Run
1:32PM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Surf Race
1:15PM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Surf Race
1:09PM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Surf Race
12:55PM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Ski Race
12:31PM
Final
|
Open Womens - Surf Race
12:07PM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Ski Race
12:20PM
Final
|
Open Mens - Surf Race
12:07PM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Ski Race
12:08PM
Semi Final 2/2
|
U16 Womens - Ski Race
11:59AM
Semi Final 1/2
|
U16 Mens - Ski Race
1:00PM
Semi Final 2/2
|
U16 Mens - Ski Race
12:52PM
Semi Final 1/2
|
U19 Mens - Ski Race
11:43AM
Semi Final 2/2
|
U19 Mens - Ski Race
11:35AM
Semi Final 1/2
|
U16 Mens - Ski Race
11:37AM
Heat 4/4
|
U16 Mens - Ski Race
11:24AM
Heat 3/4
|
U16 Mens - Ski Race
11:18AM
Heat 2/4
|
U16 Mens - Ski Race
11:09AM
Heat 1/4
|
U19 Womens - Surf Canoe - Short Course
10:28AM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Surf Canoe - Short Course
10:26AM
Final
|
Open Womens - Surf Canoe - Short Course
10:24AM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Ski Race
11:16AM
Heat 4/4
|
U19 Mens - Ski Race
11:11AM
Heat 3/4
|
U19 Mens - Ski Race
11:07AM
Heat 2/4
|
U19 Mens - Ski Race
10:57AM
Heat 1/4
|
U16 Womens - Ski Race
11:39AM
Heat 4/4
|
U16 Womens - Ski Race
11:31AM
Heat 3/4
|
U16 Womens - Ski Race
11:14AM
Heat 2/4
|
U16 Womens - Ski Race
11:06AM
Heat 1/4
|
Open Mens - Surf Canoe - Short Course
10:20AM
Final
|
Open Mens - 2km Beach Run
10:10AM
Final
|
Open Womens - 2km Beach Run
10:15AM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Surf Race
10:42AM
Heat 2/2
|
U16 Mens - Surf Race
10:20AM
Heat 1/2
|
U19 Womens - Ski Race
10:57AM
Heat 3/3
|
U19 Womens - Ski Race
10:46AM
Heat 2/3
|
U19 Womens - Ski Race
10:38AM
Heat 1/3
|
U19 Mens - Surf Race
12:50PM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Surf Race
10:12AM
Heat 2/2
|
U16 Womens - Surf Race
10:03AM
Heat 1/2
|
U19 Womens - Board Race
2:18PM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Board Race
9:44AM
Semi Final 3/3
|
U16 Womens - Board Race
9:39AM
Semi Final 2/3
|
U16 Womens - Board Race
9:34AM
Semi Final 1/3
|
U16 Mens - Board Race
9:50AM
Semi Final 3/3
|
U16 Mens - Board Race
9:43AM
Semi Final 2/3
|
U16 Mens - Board Race
9:41AM
Semi Final 1/3
|
U19 Womens - Board Race
9:28AM
Semi Final 2/2
|
U19 Womens - Board Race
9:27AM
Semi Final 1/2
|
Open Womens - Ski Race
9:31AM
Heat 2/2
|
Open Womens - Ski Race
9:19AM
Heat 1/2
|
U19 Mens - Board Race
9:37AM
Semi Final 3/3
|
U19 Mens - Board Race
9:33AM
Semi Final 2/3
|
U19 Mens - Board Race
9:26AM
Semi Final 1/3
|
Open Mens - Ski Race
9:08AM
Heat 2/2
|
Open Mens - Ski Race
8:57AM
Heat 1/2
|
U16 Mens - Board Race
9:13AM
Heat 6/6
|
U16 Mens - Board Race
9:09AM
Heat 5/6
|
U16 Mens - Board Race
9:03AM
Heat 4/6
|
U16 Mens - Board Race
8:58AM
Heat 3/6
|
U16 Mens - Board Race
8:54AM
Heat 2/6
|
U16 Mens - Board Race
8:49AM
Heat 1/6
|
Open Mens - Board Race
8:39AM
Semi Final 2/2
|
Open Mens - Board Race
8:37AM
Semi Final 1/2
|
U16 Womens - Board Race
9:17AM
Heat 6/6
|
U16 Womens - Board Race
9:06AM
Heat 5/6
|
U16 Womens - Board Race
9:05AM
Heat 4/6
|
U16 Womens - Board Race
8:59AM
Heat 3/6
|
U16 Womens - Board Race
8:53AM
Heat 2/6
|
U16 Womens - Board Race
8:49AM
Heat 1/6
|
U19 Mens - Board Race
8:44AM
Heat 5/5
|
U19 Mens - Board Race
8:39AM
Heat 4/5
|
U19 Mens - Board Race
8:34AM
Heat 3/5
|
U19 Mens - Board Race
8:28AM
Heat 2/5
|
U19 Mens - Board Race
8:23AM
Heat 1/5
|
Open Womens - Board Race
8:28AM
Heat 2/2
|
Open Womens - Board Race
8:22AM
Heat 1/2
|
U19 Womens - Board Race
8:44AM
Heat 4/4
|
U19 Womens - Board Race
8:39AM
Heat 3/4
|
U19 Womens - Board Race
8:33AM
Heat 2/4
|
U19 Womens - Board Race
8:25AM
Heat 1/4
|
Open Mens - Board Race
8:17AM
Heat 3/3
|
Open Mens - Board Race
8:14AM
Heat 2/3
|
Open Mens - Board Race
8:11AM
Heat 1/3
|
U19 Mens - 3 person Taplin
5:00PM
Final
|
Open Mens - Ironman
3:27PM
Final
|