1
|
FERKINS, Sam
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Final A
|
0:42.12
|
2
|
FERKINS, Sam
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Heat
2/3
|
0:42.85
+0.73
|
3
|
SMITHSON, James
Unaffiliated
Final A
|
0:42.99
+0.87
|
4
|
THOMPSON, Lucas
Wanganui Kayak and Multis...
Semi
2/2
|
0:43.28
+1.15
|
5
|
MCGUINNESS, Flynn
Arawa Canoe Club
Final A
|
0:43.35
+1.23
|
6
|
SMITHSON, James
Unaffiliated
Semi
2/2
|
0:43.41
+1.29
|
7
|
WILKINSON, Jack
Hawkes Bay Kayak Racing C...
Final A
|
0:43.66
+1.54
|
8
|
OLD, Robson
Waitara Kayak Club
Final A
|
0:43.77
+1.65
|
9
|
CLIFTON, Jack
Wanganui Kayak and Multis...
Heat
2/3
|
0:43.86
+1.74
|
10
|
SMITHSON, James
Unaffiliated
Heat
2/3
|
0:44.17
+2.05
|
11
|
MCGUINNESS, Flynn
Arawa Canoe Club
Heat
2/3
|
0:44.25
+2.13
|
12
|
MOLES, Fletcher
Waitara Kayak Club
Final A
|
0:44.29
+2.17
|
13
|
CLIFTON, Jack
Wanganui Kayak and Multis...
Final A
|
0:44.36
+2.24
|
14
|
THOMPSON, Lucas
Wanganui Kayak and Multis...
Heat
2/3
|
0:44.55
+2.43
|
15
|
OLD, Robson
Waitara Kayak Club
Semi
1/2
|
0:44.90
+2.77
|
16
|
WILKINSON, Jack
Hawkes Bay Kayak Racing C...
Heat
3/3
|
0:44.94
+2.82
|
17
|
TONKS, Archie
Karapiro Kayak Racing Clu...
Final B
|
0:45.16
+3.04
|
18
|
MOLES, Fletcher
Waitara Kayak Club
Heat
1/3
|
0:45.21
+3.09
|
19
|
WALKER, Liam
Arawa Canoe Club
Final A
|
0:45.26
+3.14
|
20
|
THOMPSON, Lucas
Wanganui Kayak and Multis...
Final A
|
0:45.27
+3.15
|
21
|
WALKER, Liam
Arawa Canoe Club
Semi
2/2
|
0:45.49
+3.37
|
22
|
CLIFTON, Jack
Wanganui Kayak and Multis...
Semi
1/2
|
0:45.50
+3.37
|
23
|
MCGUINNESS, Flynn
Arawa Canoe Club
Semi
1/2
|
0:45.50
+3.37
|
24
|
TONKS, Archie
Karapiro Kayak Racing Clu...
Semi
1/2
|
0:45.60
+3.47
|
25
|
OLD, Robson
Waitara Kayak Club
Heat
2/3
|
0:45.81
+3.69
|
26
|
WALKER, Liam
Arawa Canoe Club
Heat
1/3
|
0:46.94
+4.82
|
27
|
NICHOLLS, Ben
Arawa Canoe Club
Heat
3/3
|
0:47.28
+5.16
|
28
|
PITTAR, Will
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Semi
2/2
|
0:47.84
+5.71
|
29
|
TONKS, Archie
Karapiro Kayak Racing Clu...
Heat
1/3
|
0:47.87
+5.75
|
30
|
COLLINS, Joseph
Waitara Kayak Club
Semi
2/2
|
0:48.16
+6.03
|
31
|
BRICK, Dexter
North Shore Canoe Club
Semi
2/2
|
0:48.73
+6.61
|
32
|
PITTAR, Will
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Final B
|
0:48.73
+6.61
|
33
|
NICHOLLS, Ben
Arawa Canoe Club
Semi
1/2
|
0:48.80
+6.67
|
34
|
COLLINS, Joseph
Waitara Kayak Club
Final B
|
0:48.88
+6.76
|
35
|
COLLINS, Joseph
Waitara Kayak Club
Heat
2/3
|
0:48.89
+6.77
|
36
|
FERKINS, Josh
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Final B
|
0:49.00
+6.88
|
37
|
BRICK, Dexter
North Shore Canoe Club
Heat
1/3
|
0:49.83
+7.71
|
38
|
PITTAR, Will
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Heat
3/3
|
0:49.85
+7.73
|
39
|
MAOATE-GARCIA, Joseph
Cook Islands
Heat
3/3
|
0:50.23
+8.11
|
40
|
MAOATE-GARCIA, Joseph
Cook Islands
Final B
|
0:50.38
+8.25
|
41
|
FERKINS, Josh
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Heat
1/3
|
0:50.43
+8.31
|
42
|
BRIMELOW, Finn
Waitara Kayak Club
Semi
2/2
|
0:50.63
+8.51
|
43
|
MAOATE-GARCIA, Joseph
Cook Islands
Semi
1/2
|
0:51.20
+9.07
|
44
|
BRICK, Dexter
North Shore Canoe Club
Final B
|
0:51.43
+9.31
|
45
|
FERKINS, Josh
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Semi
1/2
|
0:52.00
+9.87
|
46
|
BRIMELOW, Finn
Waitara Kayak Club
Final B
|
0:52.62
+10.50
|
47
|
GAVUTIS, Nedas
Waitara Kayak Club
Final B
|
0:54.47
+12.35
|
48
|
BRIMELOW, Finn
Waitara Kayak Club
Heat
1/3
|
0:54.61
+12.49
|
49
|
GAVUTIS, Nedas
Waitara Kayak Club
Heat
3/3
|
0:54.69
+12.57
|
50
|
GAVUTIS, Nedas
Waitara Kayak Club
Semi
2/2
|
0:54.71
+12.59
|
51
|
RUSSELL, Cameron
Wanganui Kayak and Multis...
Final B
|
0:56.46
+14.34
|
52
|
RUSSELL, Cameron
Wanganui Kayak and Multis...
Semi
1/2
|
0:57.00
+14.87
|
53
|
RUSSELL, Cameron
Wanganui Kayak and Multis...
Heat
1/3
|
0:57.14
+15.02
|
54
|
HODGES, James
Wanganui Kayak and Multis...
Heat
3/3
|
0:57.76
+15.64
|
55
|
HODGES, James
Wanganui Kayak and Multis...
Semi
1/2
|
0:59.80
+17.67
|