Heat 1 / 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
PADRUTT, Julia
Waitara Kayak Club
|
|
0:54.65
|
|
2nd |
ROGERS, Seren
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
|
|
0:54.98
|
|
3rd |
ROGERS, Claudia
Arawa Canoe Club
|
|
0:57.70
|
|
4th |
BRITTENDEN, Molly
North Shore Canoe Club
|
|
0:59.75
|
|
5th |
WILKINS, Morgan
Hawkes Bay Kayak Racing Club
|
|
0:59.88
|
|
6th |
COX, Brieanna
Arawa Canoe Club
|
|
1:01.17
|
|
7th |
HOWARTH-JARRATT, Bo
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
|
|
1:03.21
|
|
8th |
KAYES, Olivia
North Shore Canoe Club
|
|
1:04.00
|
Heat 2 / 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
GARRETT, Madison
Arawa Canoe Club
|
|
0:54.09
|
|
2nd |
BAKER, Molly
Waitara Kayak Club
|
|
0:54.84
|
|
3rd |
CHEYNE, Brooke
Hawkes Bay Kayak Racing Club
|
|
0:55.81
|
|
4th |
MCBREEN, Ella
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
|
|
0:56.66
|
|
5th |
WARREN-MOISER, Stacey
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
|
|
0:57.76
|
|
6th |
BLACKBURNE, Charlotte
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
|
|
0:58.66
|
|
7th |
BRITTENDEN, Niamh
North Shore Canoe Club
|
|
0:59.25
|
|
8th |
LOVETT, Tyler
North Shore Canoe Club
|
|
1:01.40
|
Heat 3 / 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
HETHERINGTON, Cass
Arawa Canoe Club
|
|
0:53.91
|
|
2nd |
BROWNLIE, Emma
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
|
|
0:55.82
|
|
3rd |
MORRISON, Emma
Mana Kayak Racing Club Inc
|
|
0:57.55
|
|
4th |
MCLAUGHLIN , Lucy
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
|
|
0:59.83
|
|
5th |
CLIFTON, Anna
Wanganui Kayak and Multisport ...
|
|
1:01.07
|
|
6th |
COOMBER, Georgia
Waitara Kayak Club
|
|
1:03.64
|
|
7th |
BUTLER, Ella
North Shore Canoe Club
|
|
1:04.14
|
|
DNS |
HUNT, Hannah
Hawkes Bay Kayak Racing Club
|
|
Heat 4 / 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
ROBERTSON, Genna
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
|
|
0:53.88
|
|
2nd |
CLIFTON, Aotea
North Shore Canoe Club
|
|
0:56.79
|
|
3rd |
ROADLEY, Mia
Arawa Canoe Club
|
|
0:57.09
|
|
4th |
PRINS, Naomi
Hawkes Bay Kayak Racing Club
|
|
0:58.59
|
|
5th |
FRASER, Alex
Waitara Kayak Club
|
|
0:58.62
|
|
6th |
GRAHAM, Nicki
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
|
|
1:01.24
|
|
7th |
TUOHY, Mollie
Mana Kayak Racing Club Inc
|
|
1:02.75
|