U19 Womens 50m Manikin Carry without Fins
3:14PM
Final
|
U19 Mens 50m Manikin Carry without Fins
3:13PM
Final
|
U19 Womens 100m Manikin Tow with Fins
3:12PM
Final
|
U19 Mens 100m Manikin Tow with Fins
3:11PM
Final
|
U19 Womens 50m Swim with Fins
3:10PM
Final
|
U19 Mens 50m Swim with Fins
3:09PM
Final
|
U19 Womens 200m Swim with Obstacles
2:52PM
Final
|
Under 16 Men- 50 Manikin Carry without fins
3:23PM
Final
|
Under 14 Girls - 50 Swim with Fins
3:20PM
Final
|
U19 Mens 200m Swim with Obstacles
2:51PM
Final
|
Open Mixed - 300 6x50 Senior MEGA Relay
2:46PM
Final
|
Masters Mens - 50 Manikin Carry without fins
2:40PM
Final
|
Under 16 Girls - 100 Manikin Tow with Fins
3:15PM
Final
|
Under 16 Girls - 50 Manikin Carry without fins
2:30PM
Final
|
Masters Womens - 100 Master Manikin Tow with Fins
2:27PM
Final
|
Masters Mens - 100 Master Manikin Tow with Fins
2:18PM
Final
|
Under 16 Men - 100 Manikin Tow with Fins
2:00PM
Final
|
Open Mens - 100 Manikin Carry with Fins
1:57PM
Final
|
Masters Womens - 50 Masters Swim with Fins
1:49PM
Final
|
Open Mens - 50 Masters Swim with Fins
1:48PM
Final
|
Under 16 Girls - 50 Swim with Fins
12:16PM
Final
|
Under 16 Men - 50 Swim with Fins
12:11PM
Final
|
Open Mens - 50 Masters Line Throw
11:50AM
Final
|
Masters Womens - 100 Masters Swim with Obstacles
11:35AM
Final
|
Masters Mens - 100 Masters Swim with Obstacles
10:33AM
Final
|
Under 16 Girls - 200 Swim with Obstacles
10:29AM
Final
|
Under 16 Boys - 200 Swim with Obstacles
9:24AM
Final
|
Under 16Mixed - 100 4x25m Manikin Relay
2:42PM
Final
|
Open Mixed - 100 4x25m Manikin Relay
2:43PM
Final
|
Master Womens - 50 Manikin Carry without Fins
2:41PM
Final
|
Open Womens - 50 Open Manikin Carry without fins
2:34PM
Final
|
Open Mens - 50 Manikin Carry without fins
2:33PM
Final
|
Open Womens - 100 Open Manikin Tow with Fins
2:15PM
Final
|
Open Mens - 100 Open Manikin Tow with Fins
2:14PM
Final
|
Open Womens - 100 Manikin Carry with Fins
1:58PM
Final
|
Masters Mixed - 100 4x25 Medley
1:56PM
Final
|
U16 Mixed - 100 4x25m Medley
1:54PM
Final
|
Open Mixed- 100 Open 4x25m Medley
1:50PM
Final
|
Open Womens - 50 Open Swim with Fins
12:24PM
Final
|
Open Mens - 50 Open Swim with Fins
12:18PM
Final
|
Open Womens - 50 Masters Line Throw
12:02PM
Final
|
U19 Womens Line Throw
3:08PM
Final
|
U19 Mens Line Throw
3:07PM
Final
|
Under 16 Girls - 50 Line Throw
11:48AM
Final
|
Under 16 Boys - 50 Line Throw
11:47AM
Final
|
Open Womens - 50 Line Throw
11:46AM
Final
|
Open Mens - 50 Line Throw
11:44AM
Final
|
U19 Mixed 4 x 25m Obstacle Relay
3:06PM
Final
|
Masters Mixed - 100 4x25 Obstacle Relay
11:40AM
Final
|
Under 16 Mixed 100 4x25 Obstacle Relay
11:37AM
Final
|
Open Mixed -100 4x25 Open Obstacle Relay
11:39AM
Final
|
Open Womens - 200 Swim with Obstacles
10:31AM
Final
|
Open Men - 200 Swim with Obstacles
10:30AM
Final
|