Heat 1 / 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
EVANS, Jonty
Wainui
|
|
||
2nd |
BROWN, Sam
Lyall Bay
|
|
||
3rd |
JAMIESON, William
Taylors Mistake
|
|
||
4th |
DUFAUR, Harry
Piha
|
|
||
5th |
BROWN, Daniel
Westshore
|
|
||
6th |
WILLOCK, Jack
Waikanae
|
|
||
7th |
REAY, Isaac
Waihi Beach
|
|
||
8th |
NOOM-DUCKWORTH, Taze
Mairangi Bay
|
|
||
9th |
MURPHY, Jayden
Mt Maunganui
|
|
||
10th |
IGGULDEN, Kel
Omanu
|
|
||
11th |
COOK-BONNEY, Gabriel
Brighton
|
|
||
12th |
AMYES, Lennox
Titahi Bay
|
|
||
13th |
WATSON, Jacob
Lyall Bay
|
|
||
14th |
FITT, Nathaniel
Red Beach
|
|
||
15th |
BRONLUND, Dylan
Midway
|
|
Heat 2 / 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
KEEPA, Jack
Wainui
|
|
||
2nd |
MEULI, Brayden
East End
|
|
||
3rd |
SHIVNAN, Gus
Omanu
|
|
||
4th |
ROBINS, Jamie
Mt Maunganui
|
|
||
5th |
GORDON, Tom
Piha
|
|
||
6th |
DONOVAN, James
Orewa
|
|
||
7th |
PHILP, Logan
Lyall Bay
|
|
||
8th |
CECIONI, Alexander
Paekakariki
|
|
||
9th |
TUA-TAGALOA, Maimai Tony
Mairangi Bay
|
|
||
10th |
FINLAYSON, Alexander
Waimarama
|
|
||
11th |
HEATH, Cooper
Mairangi Bay
|
|
||
12th |
MITCHELL, Henry
Mt Maunganui
|
|
||
13th |
SYKES, Logan
Omaha Beach
|
|
||
14th |
WENMAN, George
Orewa
|
|
||
DQ |
RATCLIFFE, Max
Westshore
|
|
Heat 3 / 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
MAGNER, Tarquin
Mt Maunganui
|
|
||
2nd |
ASHBY, Eligh
Lyall Bay
|
|
||
3rd |
JULIAN, Cambell
Whakatane
|
|
||
4th |
MADDISON, Felix
Waihi Beach
|
|
||
5th |
KERR, Taylor
Piha
|
|
||
6th |
BLACKWOOD, Hugo
Maranui
|
|
||
7th |
HEATON, Oli
Waimairi
|
|
||
8th |
GREIG, Flynn
Sumner
|
|
||
9th |
MAKAEA, Noah
Orewa
|
|
||
10th |
COBB, Caleb
Mt Maunganui
|
|
||
11th |
GRUNWELL, Jakob
Piha
|
|
||
12th |
SCOTT, Peter
Palmerston North
|
|
||
13th |
TAPSELL, Piere
St. Clair
|
|
||
14th |
WEST, Blake
Papamoa
|
|
||
15th |
THORBURN, Joshua
East End
|
|
Heat 4 / 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
FALLOON, Lachie
Waikanae
|
|
||
2nd |
MAXWELL, Sterling
Lyall Bay
|
|
||
3rd |
LAMBIE, William
Lyall Bay
|
|
||
4th |
REEDER, Zachary
Mt Maunganui
|
|
||
5th |
LANSDOWN, Michael
Waimarama
|
|
||
6th |
JOHNS, Cole
Muriwai
|
|
||
7th |
COOKE, Harrison
Mairangi Bay
|
|
||
8th |
TWIST, Kale
St. Clair
|
|
||
9th |
FERNIE, Hamish
Piha
|
|
||
10th |
PADFIELD, Alexander
Papamoa
|
|
||
11th |
HUGHES, Matthew
Red Beach
|
|
||
12th |
BAXTER, Manning
Omanu
|
|
||
13th |
DEWOEPS, Charlie
Brighton
|
|
||
14th |
VEALE, Pudgey
Pukehina
|
|
||
15th |
GEARY, Logan
Westshore
|
|