Heat 1 / 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
FITT, Nathaniel
Red Beach
|
|
||
2nd |
REEDER, Zachary
Mt Maunganui
|
|
||
3rd |
JONES, Ethan
Titahi Bay
|
|
||
4th |
SHIVNAN, Gus
Omanu
|
|
||
5th |
TWIST, Kale
St. Clair
|
|
||
6th |
CHIGNELL, George
Orewa
|
|
||
7th |
MITCHELL, James
Mairangi Bay
|
|
||
8th |
MACKINTOSH, Hugh
Waimarama
|
|
Heat 2 / 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
JAMIESON, William
Taylors Mistake
|
|
||
2nd |
ANDREWS, Josef
Orewa
|
|
||
3rd |
MAGNER, Tarquin
Mt Maunganui
|
|
||
4th |
MACREADY, Marshall
St. Clair
|
|
||
5th |
MADDISON, Felix
Waihi Beach
|
|
||
6th |
BROWN, Daniel
Westshore
|
|
||
7th |
LANSDOWN, Michael
Waimarama
|
|
||
8th |
GRIFFITHS, Troy
Titahi Bay
|
|
Heat 3 / 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
MURPHY, Jayden
Mt Maunganui
|
|
||
2nd |
MAKAEA, Noah
Orewa
|
|
||
3rd |
JULIAN, Cambell
Whakatane
|
|
||
4th |
JOHNS, Cole
Muriwai
|
|
||
5th |
MEULI, Brayden
East End
|
|
||
6th |
BAXTER, Manning
Omanu
|
|
||
7th |
ASHBY, Eligh
Lyall Bay
|
|
||
8th |
FINDLATER, Anthony
Titahi Bay
|
|
Heat 4 / 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
PILBROW, Ben
Papamoa
|
|
||
2nd |
SWAIN, Thomas
Waihi Beach
|
|
||
3rd |
LAMBIE, William
Lyall Bay
|
|
||
4th |
DUFAUR, Harry
Piha
|
|
||
5th |
LOCKIE, Callum
Orewa
|
|
||
6th |
MANNING, Alex
Whakatane
|
|
||
7th |
GOLDBERT, Levi
Red Beach
|
|
||
8th |
AMYES, Lennox
Titahi Bay
|
|
Heat 5 / 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
MOIR, Ben
Whakatane
|
|
||
2nd |
FALLOON, Lachie
Waikanae
|
|
||
3rd |
MAXWELL, Sterling
Lyall Bay
|
|
||
4th |
GREIG, Flynn
Sumner
|
|
||
5th |
COOKE, Harrison
Mairangi Bay
|
|
||
6th |
FERNIE, Hamish
Piha
|
|
||
7th |
ROBINS, Jamie
Mt Maunganui
|
|
||
8th |
ANDERSON, Ethan
Red Beach
|
|
Heat 6 / 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
PHILLIPS, Quinn
Red Beach
|
|
||
2nd |
KEEPA, Jack
Wainui
|
|
||
3rd |
GOBLE, Josh
East End
|
|
||
4th |
BROWN, Sam
Lyall Bay
|
|
||
5th |
KERR, Taylor
Piha
|
|
||
6th |
DAVIES, Oliver
Waikanae
|
|
||
7th |
FINLAYSON, Alexander
Waimarama
|
|
||
8th |
ESTERHUIZEN, Michael
Whakatane
|
|
Heat 7 / 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
BRONLUND, Dylan
Midway
|
|
||
2nd |
EVANS, Jonty
Wainui
|
|
||
3rd |
BLACKWOOD, Hugo
Maranui
|
|
||
4th |
GADSBEY, Thomas
Omanu
|
|
||
5th |
FEAVER, Jack
New Plymouth
|
|
||
6th |
MACRAE, Aidan
St. Clair
|
|
||
7th |
WARD, Rhys
Paekakariki
|
|
||
8th |
COOK-BONNEY, Gabriel
Brighton
|
|
Heat 8 / 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
WYLLIE, Jacob
Midway
|
|
||
2nd |
BARCLAY, Ben
Westshore
|
|
||
3rd |
DUNN, Ryan
Omanu
|
|
||
4th |
WENMAN, George
Orewa
|
|
||
5th |
GORDON, Tom
Piha
|
|
||
6th |
HUGHES, Matthew
Red Beach
|
|
||
7th |
WRIGHT, Ruben
Titahi Bay
|
|
||
8th |
POOLE, Edward
New Plymouth
|
|