Heat 1 / 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
BARTLETT, Lucy
Omanu
|
|
||
2nd |
MIHALJEVICH, Esther
Muriwai
|
|
||
3rd |
WILSON, Poppy
Mt Maunganui
|
|
||
4th |
PERSON, Ebony
Red Beach
|
|
||
5th |
MEBAN, Rose
Red Beach
|
|
||
6th |
DOUGLAS, Ruby
Maranui
|
|
||
7th |
MARSH, Lara
Waikuku
|
|
||
8th |
HAERING, Suya
Mairangi Bay
|
|
||
9th |
LI, Belle
Mairangi Bay
|
|
||
10th |
BASSETT, Anna
Lyall Bay
|
|
||
11th |
CHRISTOPHERS, Emma
St. Clair
|
|
||
12th |
HALL, Katrina
Red Beach
|
|
||
13th |
BROUN, Chloe
Omaha Beach
|
|
||
14th |
REDFORD, Lily
Mairangi Bay
|
|
Heat 2 / 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
BICKERS, Amy
Orewa
|
|
||
2nd |
CONBOY, Keira
Piha
|
|
||
3rd |
WESTON, Agatha
Taylors Mistake
|
|
||
4th |
SHOTTER, Emma
East End
|
|
||
5th |
ETHERINGTON, Isabella
Omanu
|
|
||
6th |
PRATT, Renae
East End
|
|
||
7th |
YOUNG, Baylie
Westshore
|
|
||
8th |
HUTTLEY, Georgina
Lyall Bay
|
|
||
9th |
CHAMBERS, Erica
Mairangi Bay
|
|
||
10th |
CUDBY, Haylee
Foxton
|
|
||
11th |
HAY, Sarah
Maranui
|
|
||
12th |
FERGUS, Sasha
Midway
|
|
||
13th |
COLLIER, Zoe
Waimarama
|
|
||
14th |
MACDONALD, Claire
Mangawhai Heads
|
|
||
15th |
BLAY, Becky
Waikuku
|
|
||
16th |
CRAWFORD, Zoe
Mairangi Bay
|
|
Heat 3 / 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
NICOL, Pippa
Lyall Bay
|
|
||
2nd |
THOMPSON, Ellie
Mt Maunganui
|
|
||
3rd |
AMOR-BENDALL, Imogen
Wainui
|
|
||
4th |
RODGER, Molly
Whangamata
|
|
||
5th |
PRATT, Charlotte
Foxton
|
|
||
6th |
HALL, Pepper
Bethells Beach
|
|
||
7th |
THOMPSON, Mia
Mt Maunganui
|
|
||
8th |
CHRISTIE, Zoe
Whakatane
|
|
||
9th |
SMITH, Campbell
East End
|
|
||
10th |
CAREY, Jessica
Omanu
|
|
||
11th |
SCHULER, Zeta
Waihi Beach
|
|
||
12th |
TRIST, Summer
South Brighton
|
|
||
13th |
PULEPULE, Asha
Maranui
|
|
||
14th |
REDNALL, Emily
Piha
|
|
Heat 4 / 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
HAYES, Kimberley
Waikanae
|
|
||
2nd |
MCCLELLAND, Sophie
South Brighton
|
|
||
3rd |
COWEN, Melissa
Omaha Beach
|
|
||
4th |
PEARCE, Lily
Mt Maunganui
|
|
||
5th |
BALL, Jade
Foxton
|
|
||
6th |
CLARK, Peta
Orewa
|
|
||
7th |
HANNA, Niamh
Maranui
|
|
||
8th |
AKROYD, Grace
Mt Maunganui
|
|
||
9th |
FAIRWEATHER, Jade
St. Clair
|
|
||
10th |
BRILL, Maddie
Whangamata
|
|
||
11th |
TWOSE, Charlie
Mairangi Bay
|
|
||
12th |
MARRA, Luci
Bethells Beach
|
|
||
13th |
BASSETT, Anna
Lyall Bay
|
|
||
14th |
TEWHATA, Lauren
New Plymouth
|
|
||
15th |
LEPUA, Anna
Orewa
|
|
||
16th |
SWANSON, Amy
Ruakaka
|
|
||
17th |
GADDUM, Olivia
Midway
|
|