Heat 1 / 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
PETRO, Sophie
Midway
|
|
||
2nd |
WANSBROUGH, Bella
Fitzroy
|
|
||
3rd |
ROBINSON, Maggie
East End
|
|
||
4th |
SHOTTER, Tara
East End
|
|
||
5th |
PRITCHARD, Grace
Waimarama
|
|
||
6th |
HARRAY, Meg
Waihi Beach
|
|
||
7th |
KENSINGTON, Tiani
New Plymouth
|
|
||
8th |
GIBSON, Isabelle
Omaha Beach
|
|
||
9th |
HAMBLYN-OUGH, Lena
Mairangi Bay
|
|
||
10th |
DE LA HAYE, Daisy
Mt Maunganui
|
|
||
11th |
ARTHUR, Ella
Wainui
|
|
||
12th |
MIDDLETON, Jade
Orewa
|
|
||
13th |
ROGERS, Mackenzie
Orewa
|
|
||
14th |
CHAPMAN, Emma
Muriwai
|
|
||
15th |
NEWTON, Ruby
New Plymouth
|
|
||
16th |
HOWE, Alyssa
Red Beach
|
|
||
17th |
CAMPBELL (STENHOUSE), Darrah
Papamoa
|
|
||
18th |
REARDON-POLLETT, Isabella
Omanu
|
|
||
19th |
ENGMAN, Ruby
Red Beach
|
|
||
20th |
TREWERN, Briana
Titahi Bay
|
|
||
21st |
GROENEWALD, Gemma
Waihi Beach
|
|
||
22nd |
SMITH, Jorja
Mairangi Bay
|
|
||
23rd |
HIGGINS, Zarah
Waihi Beach
|
|
||
24th |
CLANCY, Blythe
Piha
|
|
||
25th |
JOYCE, Keira
Westshore
|
|
||
26th |
FALCOUS, Rosie
St. Clair
|
|
||
27th |
KLEM, Lucy
Westshore
|
|
||
28th |
YOUNG, Isla
Red Beach
|
|
Heat 2 / 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
MCEWAN, Talitha
Papamoa
|
|
||
2nd |
KIRKPATRICK, Jodiesha
Midway
|
|
||
3rd |
TAPPER, Milana
Whangamata
|
|
||
4th |
TUKIA, Olivia
Piha
|
|
||
5th |
RIST, Maddie
Red Beach
|
|
||
6th |
GRANT, Isabella
Westshore
|
|
||
7th |
DONOVAN, Renee
New Plymouth
|
|
||
8th |
MADDISON, Ava
Waihi Beach
|
|
||
9th |
RAPER, Eloise
Mairangi Bay
|
|
||
10th |
LITTLE, Jonelle
Red Beach
|
|
||
11th |
HUNT, Sunniva
Ruakaka
|
|
||
12th |
WARD, Savanna
Paekakariki
|
|
||
13th |
GOLDSMITH, Brooke
Taylors Mistake
|
|
||
14th |
KLAVS, Eva
Wainui
|
|
||
15th |
POCOCK, Michaela
Mairangi Bay
|
|
||
16th |
POWER, Nicole
Omanu
|
|
||
17th |
KEARNS, Rea
Mairangi Bay
|
|
Heat 3 / 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
CAMPBELL, Phoebe
Titahi Bay
|
|
||
2nd |
JONES, Ava
Paekakariki
|
|
||
3rd |
COOKE, Caitlin
Mairangi Bay
|
|
||
4th |
CAREY, Renee
Omanu
|
|
||
5th |
MILLER, Brea
Mt Maunganui
|
|
||
6th |
GROOMBRIDGE, Emma
Lyall Bay
|
|
||
7th |
COFFEY, Imogen
Omanu
|
|
||
8th |
MATEHAERE, Sophie
St. Clair
|
|
||
9th |
TREMAIN, Greer
Westshore
|
|
||
10th |
INGOE, Riley
Waikanae
|
|
||
11th |
OWEN, Kassie
Midway
|
|
||
12th |
GLACKIN, Emily
Mairangi Bay
|
|
||
13th |
HAGGIE, Tayla
Papamoa
|
|
||
14th |
WOODFORD, Chiara
Waihi Beach
|
|
||
15th |
MCCONNELL, Aimee
Orewa
|
|
||
16th |
BAKER, Kara
East End
|
|
||
17th |
SOUSA, Kate
New Plymouth
|
|
||
18th |
SWAIN, Rose
Waihi Beach
|
|
||
19th |
WATT, Amelia
Muriwai
|
|
||
20th |
BAGGOTT, Kiarn
Pukehina
|
|
||
21st |
GRUNWELL, Lina
Piha
|
|
||
22nd |
BRILL, Penny
Whangamata
|
|
||
23rd |
CLELAND, Kate
New Plymouth
|
|
||
24th |
MCNAUGHTON, Vivaki
Opunake
|
|
||
25th |
ARCHER, Amy
Red Beach
|
|
||
26th |
CLEAVER, Felicity
Fitzroy
|
|
||
27th |
LEWIS, Olivia
Red Beach
|
|
||
28th |
MARXEN-SHORT, Samara
Whakatane
|
|