Heat 1 / 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
MCEWAN, Talitha
Papamoa
|
|
||
2nd |
WANSBROUGH, Bella
Fitzroy
|
|
||
3rd |
GLACKIN, Emily
Mairangi Bay
|
|
||
4th |
DONOVAN, Renee
New Plymouth
|
|
||
5th |
SHOTTER, Tara
East End
|
|
||
6th |
GIBSON, Isabelle
Omaha Beach
|
|
||
7th |
COOKE, Caitlin
Mairangi Bay
|
|
||
8th |
MADDISON, Ava
Waihi Beach
|
|
||
9th |
POCOCK, Michaela
Mairangi Bay
|
|
||
10th |
KENSINGTON, Tiani
New Plymouth
|
|
||
11th |
OWEN, Kassie
Midway
|
|
||
12th |
HARRAY, Meg
Waihi Beach
|
|
||
13th |
TREWERN, Briana
Titahi Bay
|
|
||
14th |
COFFEY, Imogen
Omanu
|
|
Heat 2 / 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
HAMBLYN-OUGH, Lena
Mairangi Bay
|
|
||
2nd |
ROBINSON, Maggie
East End
|
|
||
3rd |
CAMPBELL, Phoebe
Titahi Bay
|
|
||
4th |
GRANT, Isabella
Westshore
|
|
||
5th |
PETHERBRIDGE, Isla
Orewa
|
|
||
6th |
TUKIA, Olivia
Piha
|
|
||
7th |
MARSHALL, Olivia
Mt Maunganui
|
|
||
8th |
PRITCHARD, Grace
Waimarama
|
|
||
9th |
WOODFORD, Chiara
Waihi Beach
|
|
||
10th |
POWER, Nicole
Omanu
|
|
||
11th |
ESTERHUIZEN, Caitlyn
Whakatane
|
|
||
12th |
CARNACHAN, Neva
Mt Maunganui
|
|
||
13th |
HIGGINS, Zarah
Waihi Beach
|
|
Heat 3 / 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
KIRKPATRICK, Jodiesha
Midway
|
|
||
2nd |
CAREY, Renee
Omanu
|
|
||
3rd |
TAPPER, Milana
Whangamata
|
|
||
4th |
RIST, Maddie
Red Beach
|
|
||
5th |
KEARNS, Rea
Mairangi Bay
|
|
||
6th |
GROOMBRIDGE, Emma
Lyall Bay
|
|
||
7th |
JOYCE, Keira
Westshore
|
|
||
8th |
MILLER, Brea
Mt Maunganui
|
|
||
9th |
MATEHAERE, Sophie
St. Clair
|
|
||
10th |
NEWTON, Ruby
New Plymouth
|
|
||
11th |
ROGERS, Mackenzie
Orewa
|
|
||
12th |
JOHNSTONE, Kiera
East End
|
|
||
13th |
RAPER, Eloise
Mairangi Bay
|
|
||
14th |
KLAVS, Eva
Wainui
|
|
Heat 4 / 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
PETRO, Sophie
Midway
|
|
||
2nd |
FOWLER, Danielle
Mt Maunganui
|
|
||
3rd |
DAY ELLIS, Maisie
Lyall Bay
|
|
||
4th |
LITTLE, Jonelle
Red Beach
|
|
||
5th |
LONGDEN, Caitlin
Mairangi Bay
|
|
||
6th |
YARRELL-STEVENSON, Vita
Mairangi Bay
|
|
||
7th |
BAKER, Kara
East End
|
|
||
8th |
SOUSA, Kate
New Plymouth
|
|
||
9th |
ARTHUR, Ella
Wainui
|
|
||
10th |
MIDDLETON, Jade
Orewa
|
|
||
11th |
TREMAIN, Greer
Westshore
|
|
||
12th |
WARD, Savanna
Paekakariki
|
|
||
13th |
AH KUOI, Chloe
New Brighton
|
|
||
14th |
MCCONNELL, Aimee
Orewa
|
|