U13 Women's - Beach Flags
1:11PM
Final
|
U13 Men's - Beach Flags
12:57PM
Final
|
U14 Men's - Beach Flags
1:15PM
Final
|
U14 Women's - Beach Flags
1:14PM
Final
|
U12 Mixed - Grand Cameron
12:37PM
Final
|
U14 Mixed - Grand Cameron
12:17PM
Final
|
U12 Women's - Board Relay
12:08PM
Final
|
U12 Men's - Board Relay
12:12PM
Final
|
U12 Women's - Diamond Race
11:39AM
Final
|
U12 Men's - Diamond Race
11:31AM
Final
|
U10 Women's - Cameron Relay
11:20AM
Final
|
U10 Women's - Board Relay
11:14AM
Final
|
U10 Men's - Board Relay
11:13AM
Final
|
U10 Women's - Diamond Race
11:12AM
Final
|
U11 Women's - Diamond Race
11:23AM
Final
|
U10 Men's - Diamond Race
11:10AM
Final
|
U14 Women's - Board Relay
11:48AM
Final
|
U14 Men's - Board Relay
11:35AM
Final
|
U11 Men's - Diamond Race
11:10AM
Final
|
U12 Women's - Surf Race
10:54AM
Final
|
U12 Men's - Surf Race
10:48AM
Final
|
U9 Men's - Cameron Relay
10:42AM
Final
|
U9 Women's - Cameron Relay
10:42AM
Final
|
U11 Women's - Surf Race
10:43AM
Final
|
U14 Women's - Diamond Race
11:11AM
Final
|
U11 Men's - Surf Race
10:36AM
Final
|
U14 Men's - Diamond Race
10:59AM
Final
|
U13 Women's - Diamond Race
10:53AM
Final
|
U13 Men's - Diamond Race
10:46AM
Final
|
U9 Women's - Diamond Race
10:25AM
Final
|
U9 Men's - Diamond Race
10:21AM
Final
|
U12 Women's - Board Race
10:19AM
Final
|
U10 Women's - Surf Race
10:12AM
Final
|
U10 Men's - Surf Race
10:11AM
Final
|
U8 Women's - Diamond Race
10:16AM
Final
|
U12 Men's - Board Race
10:14AM
Final
|
U10 Women's - Board Race
10:10AM
Final
|
U10 Men's - Board Race
10:07AM
Final
|
U10 Women's - Run Swim Run
10:06AM
Final
|
U10 Men's - Run Swim Run
10:04AM
Final
|
U14 Women's - Surf Race
10:31AM
Final
|
U14 Men's - Surf Race
10:28AM
Final
|
U13 Women's - Surf Race
10:26AM
Final
|
U8 Men's - Diamond Race
10:10AM
Final
|
U13 Men's - Surf Race
10:15AM
Final
|
U11 Women's - Board Race
10:08AM
Final
|
U8 Women's - Run Wade Run
9:58AM
Final
|
U11 Men's - Board Race
10:02AM
Final
|
U9 Women's - Run Wade Run
10:03AM
Final
|
U9 Men's - Run Wade Run
10:01AM
Final
|
U9 Men's - Body Board Relay
9:51AM
Final
|
U8 Men's - Run Wade Run
10:05AM
Final
|
U8 Men's - Run Wade Run
9:47AM
Heat 4/4
|
U8 Men's - Run Wade Run
9:47AM
Heat 3/4
|
U8 Men's - Run Wade Run
9:47AM
Heat 2/4
|
U8 Men's - Run Wade Run
9:47AM
Heat 1/4
|
U9 Women's - Body Board Relay
9:46AM
Final
|
U9 Women's - Body Board Relay
9:40AM
Heat 4/4
|
U9 Women's - Body Board Relay
9:40AM
Heat 3/4
|
U9 Women's - Body Board Relay
9:40AM
Heat 2/4
|
U9 Women's - Body Board Relay
9:40AM
Heat 1/4
|
U14 Women's - Board Race
10:05AM
Final
|
U14 Men's - Board Race
10:02AM
Final
|
U12 Women's - Run Swim Run
9:46AM
Final
|
U13 Women's - Board Race
9:59AM
Final
|
U12 Men's - Run Swim Run
9:44AM
Final
|
U13 Men's - Board Race
9:53AM
Final
|
U11 Women's - Run Swim Run
9:33AM
Final
|
U13 Women's - Run Swim Run
9:25AM
Final
|
U13 Men's - Run Swim Run
9:23AM
Final
|
U14 Women's - Run Swim Run
9:39AM
Final
|
U9 Women's - Foam Board Race (200m Badge Req)
9:25AM
Final
|
U14 Men's - Run Swim Run
9:34AM
Final
|
U9 Men's - Foam Board Race (200m Badge Req)
9:23AM
Final
|
U11 Men's - Run Swim Run
9:24AM
Final
|
U9 Women's - Body Board Race
9:18AM
Final
|
U9 Men's - Body Board Race
9:22AM
Final
|
U8 Women's - Body Board Race
9:11AM
Final
|
U8 Men's - Body Board Race
9:06AM
Final
|