Seeding 1 / 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
AUSTIN, Rochelle
North Shore Canoe Club
|
|
0:46.82
|
|
2nd |
CLIFTON, Samalulu
North Shore Canoe Club
|
|
0:47.29
|
|
3rd |
BERMINGHAM, Alex
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
|
|
0:48.52
|
|
4th |
WARREN-MOISER, Stacey
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
|
|
0:52.66
|
|
5th |
MCBREEN, Ella
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
|
|
0:56.51
|
|
6th |
RISELEY, Emma
Mana Kayak Racing Club Inc
|
|
0:58.58
|
|
7th |
ARMSTRONG (COOK ISL), Ashlee-Kate
Oceania
|
|
1:05.32
|
|
8th |
GRAHAM, Nicki
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
|
|
1:08.37
|
|
9th |
COOMBER, Georgia
Waitara Kayak Club
|
|
1:11.75
|
Seeding 2 / 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
SAUNDERS, Brooklyn
Mana Kayak Racing Club Inc
|
|
0:49.49
|
|
2nd |
BELL, Libby
North Shore Canoe Club
|
|
0:51.20
|
|
3rd |
BROOKE, Sophie
Wanganui Kayak and Multisport ...
|
|
0:52.32
|
|
4th |
BLACKBURNE, Charlotte
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
|
|
0:54.37
|
|
5th |
MCLAUGHLIN , Lucy
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
|
|
0:55.83
|
|
6th |
CHURCHMAN, Maya
Mana Kayak Racing Club Inc
|
|
1:01.89
|
|
7th |
FRASER, Drew
Waitara Kayak Club
|
|
1:04.33
|
Seeding 3 / 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
FISHER, Aimee
Hawkes Bay Kayak Racing Club
|
|
0:42.06
|
|
2nd |
ROBERTSON, Genna
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
|
|
0:50.66
|
|
3rd |
CLARKE, Caitlin
Mana Kayak Racing Club Inc
|
|
0:52.91
|
|
4th |
CLIFTON, Aotea
North Shore Canoe Club
|
|
0:53.44
|
|
5th |
SISSONS, Neve
Mana Kayak Racing Club Inc
|
|
0:53.76
|
|
6th |
OLD, Scarlett
Waitara Kayak Club
|
|
0:56.48
|
|
7th |
CAIRD, Emily
Wanganui Kayak and Multisport ...
|
|
1:04.30
|
|
8th |
NGATIKAO (COOK ISL), Genesis
Oceania
|
|
1:07.61
|
Seeding 4 / 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
WATSON, Danielle
Mana Kayak Racing Club Inc
|
|
0:47.07
|
|
2nd |
THOMPSON, Kim
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
|
|
0:51.05
|
|
3rd |
ROBERTSON, Jordan
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
|
|
0:53.87
|
|
4th |
SWANWICK, Tayla
Hawkes Bay Kayak Racing Club
|
|
0:54.22
|
|
5th |
TUOHY, Mollie
Mana Kayak Racing Club Inc
|
|
0:57.76
|
|
6th |
PADRUTT, Julia
Waitara Kayak Club
|
|
1:00.69
|
|
7th |
CLIFTON, Anna
Wanganui Kayak and Multisport ...
|
|
1:02.29
|
|
DNS |
ALTMAN, Hannah
Mana Kayak Racing Club Inc
|
|
Seeding 5 / 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
HOSKIN, Alicia
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
|
|
0:49.34
|
|
2nd |
FRIEND CHUNG, Mia
North Shore Canoe Club
|
|
0:52.32
|
|
3rd |
TURIA (COOK ISL), Ioana
Oceania
|
|
0:53.45
|
|
4th |
COUPE, Alexandra
Mana Kayak Racing Club Inc
|
|
0:57.38
|
|
5th |
CLIFTON, Louise
Wanganui Kayak and Multisport ...
|
|
1:00.99
|
|
6th |
GOLLINGS, Ellena
Mana Kayak Racing Club Inc
|
|
1:01.45
|
|
7th |
RODDICK, Grace
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
|
|
1:14.65
|
|
8th |
BROWNLIE, Emma
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
|
|
1:15.22
|
Seeding 6 / 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
BAKER, Hannah
Waitara Kayak Club
|
|
0:48.83
|
|
2nd |
WILSON, Rachael
Mana Kayak Racing Club Inc
|
|
0:52.15
|
|
3rd |
LEE, Niamh
Hawkes Bay Kayak Racing Club
|
|
0:53.02
|
|
4th |
SCHURHAMMER, Nanea
Wanganui Kayak and Multisport ...
|
|
0:53.85
|
|
5th |
JARRATT, Bo
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
|
|
1:01.62
|
|
6th |
ROGERS, Manon
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
|
|
1:07.04
|
|
7th |
GATLAND, Rosemary
North Shore Canoe Club
|
|
1:23.84
|
Seeding 7 / 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
WOOLCOCK, Gemma
Mana Kayak Racing Club Inc
|
|
0:48.41
|
|
2nd |
NICHOLS, Katie
Hawkes Bay Kayak Racing Club
|
|
0:49.28
|
|
3rd |
TANNER, Erica
Wanganui Kayak and Multisport ...
|
|
0:50.36
|
|
4th |
WILLIAMSON, Tiana
North Shore Canoe Club
|
|
0:50.76
|
|
5th |
BAKER, Molly
Waitara Kayak Club
|
|
0:56.66
|
|
6th |
ROGERS, Seren
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
|
|
1:03.09
|
|
7th |
KEMP, Hattie
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
|
|
1:10.06
|
Seeding 8 / 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
COLE, rebecca
Waitara Kayak Club
|
|
0:47.04
|
|
2nd |
REID, Carla
Eastern Bay Canoe Racing Club
|
|
0:49.86
|
|
3rd |
MORRISON, Emma
Mana Kayak Racing Club Inc
|
|
0:54.17
|
|
4th |
TIERNEY (COOK ISL), Jade
Oceania
|
|
0:56.12
|
|
5th |
PRINS, Naomi
Hawkes Bay Kayak Racing Club
|
|
0:56.96
|
|
6th |
THOMPSON, Jess
Wanganui Kayak and Multisport ...
|
|
0:59.88
|
|
7th |
WOOLCOCK, Zara
Mana Kayak Racing Club Inc
|
|
1:06.63
|
|
8th |
LAPOINTE, Sabine
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
|
|
1:07.44
|